Welsh Kennel Club 2010

Judge: Miss V Watterson



BEST OF BREED : JONES Mrs S M Tarendes See That Bear
Dog CC : CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Le Choix Catch Me If Ya' Can At Askja JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : HATTRELL Mrs S J Kutani Rainstorm At Khinjan
Bitch CC : JONES Mrs S M Tarendes See That Bear
Res Bitch CC :HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class at Khinjan JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy : HATTRELL Mrs S J Kutani Rainstorm At Khinjan

MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee the Hotstepper
2nd: BRYAN, Mr D N & PRATTEN Miss J Chironstar Bridge Over Shazhencan
3rd: ALLAN Miss H J Shenedene Amazing Houdini
Res: KEEGAN, Mrs G & KEEGAN Miss K Ghiang's Flash Harry

PD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HATTRELL Mrs S J Kutani Rainstorm At Khinjan
2nd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Nemmi Impetuous Belazieth
3rd: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Black On White Via Alamiks
Res: CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Cant Kid A Kidder
VHC: QUELCH Mrs D M Rossgilde Another Dream with Ardquin

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BREAKENRIDGE Ms L Damellia Best Buddie
2nd: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Top O'th Morning
3rd: WHITEHEAD Mrs T Hopeinne's Adrenline Junkie At Chanceinn
Res: THOMAS Ms A Zanamop Mr Cool Chip At Heidiflic

ND (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Top O'th Morning

PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HART Miss K J Zentarr Elgar Of Khazedel
2nd: BRYAN, Mr D N & PRATTEN Miss J Fabulous Phoenix Of Shazhencan
3rd: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Kriss Kross
Res: NUTTGENS Miss K E Keris Innovation
VHC: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein JW

LD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HORNE Mrs H M Hopeinn's Take That At Chanceinn
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
3rd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura It Could Be Magic
Res: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
VHC: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM

OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Le Choix Catch Me If Ya' Can At Askja JW Sh.CM
2nd: KEEGAN, Mrs G & KEEGAN Miss K Corrolls Memphis For Ghiang
3rd: JONES Mrs S M Ch Tarendes Follow The Bear
Res: POVEY Ms J Perjena Ice And Fire

MPB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen with Quaymore
2nd: EVANS Mrs A Bielcee Princess Edith of Annablue
3rd: LAWSON Mrs C Rishlyns Renaissance
Res: LAWSON Mrs C Rishlyns Spirit
VHC: CARTER Mrs L Vowchurch Viva La Diva

PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: OLD Mrs E M Tungkoon Yan Ying
2nd: CURTIN Miss F Shazhencan Mystical Dream
3rd: EMMOTT Mr N Alamiks Pretty Woman To Lowmots

JB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
2nd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
3rd: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Chip Chick
Res: GREEN Mrs R Samorrey Dancing Queen
VHC: OLD Mrs E M Luekiki Elara With Tungkoon

NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
2nd: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen with Quaymore
PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nadia
2nd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
3rd: BRISCOE Miss L Bryzobren Artistic Lady for Barbustar JW Sh.CM
Res: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One

LB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:JONES Mrs S M Tarendes See That Bear
2nd: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM
3rd: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
Res: BREAKENRIDGE Ms L Nemmi Affinity With Oraysha
VHC: HORNE Mr A D Chanceinn's Wizza Dora JW

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class at Khinjan JW Sh.CM
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura She Will Be Loved
3rd: CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Popcorn 'N' Peanuts