WINDSOR 2007

Judge: Mrs E Luck



Dog CC :                POINTON Mrs S T C Eng & Aust Ch Amesen Come Fly With Me to Ballito (
Res Dog CC :        PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future
Bitch CC :              LEWIS Mrs M V Zanamop's Hells Angel Del Deelayne
Res Bitch CC :       SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Solo Girl
Best Puppy :          GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn

 

MPD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn
2nd:        HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick of Khazedel
3rd:        YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Po Po
Res:        CARTER Mr A Mytilene Oho For Pete's Sake Among Alamik

PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Share My Dream
2nd:        SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Murphys Law
3rd:        WILLIAMS Mrs A Simuje Valentino

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:         PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future
2nd:        REYNOLDS Mr J A & Mrs A M Lisimo Now I'm Here
3rd:        SKERM Mr C & Mrs D Chetang Lisandro

ND (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn

PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:        SKILLINGS Mr R J & Mrs H V Deelayne Making A Mark for Nosneb
2nd:        OWEN Miss L Riff-Raff Von Simuje
3rd:         ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Micah
Res:        HEMSLEY Miss M L Hazgaye Interceptor
VHC:     GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Naughty But Nice JW

LD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot
2nd:        GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
3rd:        SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy
Res:        BLOW, Mr D & ALLEN Mrs S Quaytown Dressed In Glory
VHC:        CARTER Mr A Whispara Strike a Paws For Alamiks

OD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        POINTON Mrs S T C Eng & Aust Ch Amesen Come Fly With Me to Ballito (
2nd:      SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
3rd:       OWEN Miss L Am Ch Hylan Shotru Windwick Touca at Gatchinyo (Im
Res:       SKILLINGS Mr R J & Mrs H V Cossy's Jimeny Cricket Among Nosneb
VHC:     BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Ch Nedlik De Nato of Vallena

VD/B NO ENTRIES


MPB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        CARLL Mrs J Timazinti Daniella
2nd:        HALL Miss M D Dimara Filthy Gorgeous
3rd:        GILLMAN Mrs T D Alamiks Lady In Red at Mytilene
Res:        CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply Divine
VHC:    ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Shameless

PB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Charlotte
2nd:        DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Messrs Forochel Nocturne
3rd:        BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Flashing Floozie
Res:        YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Goody Two Shoes
VHC:      BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady

JB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Miss Georgia
2nd:        SUTCLIFFE Mrs M. A Newcliffe Phoenix
3rd:        WIEHE Mrs T A & Mr A C Lisimo April Love
Res:        CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin)
VHC:      BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina

NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        GILLMAN Mrs T D Alamiks Lady In Red at Mytilene
2nd:        BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina

PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:        SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Solo Girl
2nd:       WAGHORN Mrs J Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
3rd:        TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
Res:        SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia On the Dark Side JW
VHC:     BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Spinning Around For Jamikasoka
 

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia Hopes 'N' Dreams JW
2nd:       CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Madness Divine At Nickanda J.w
3rd:        CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch and Tell at Chobrang
Res:T      ORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Let's Stay Together JW
VHC:       BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Aimena

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        LEWIS Mrs M V Zanamop's Hells Angel Del Deelayne
2nd:        TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Brief Encounter
3rd:        HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Electra-fy
Res:        CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Ch Avonbourne Mandzari at Chobrang JW Sh.CM
VHC:        PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Ragtaggle Gypsy JW Sh.CM