WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010

Judge Mrs J Witham

BEST OF BREED :DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
Dog CC : DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
Res Dog CC : GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
Res Bitch CC : ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
Best Puppy : ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik Wot a Madam
Best Veteran : BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka

MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Black On White Via Alamiks
2nd: DEACON Mrs E. M. Andolyn Sky Diver
3rd: STUDHOLME Mr L Deelayne Man In The Mirror
Res: HATTRELL Mrs S J Kutani Rainstorm At Khinjan
VHC: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox

PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BLOW, Mr D & ALLEN Mrs S Beatiani Genghis Khan
2nd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox

JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Dizee Rascal
2nd: ROUT Mrs S Simuje Jaleka

ND (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox

PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
2nd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello I'm So Lucky
3rd: CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply The Best
Res: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Almeida
VHC: WILLIAMS Mrs A H Simuje Valentino

LD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
3rd: WISEMAN Mrs S V Newcliffe Mirror Image Avec Skaldan
Res: SCOTT Miss C M Shardlow Ruby Walsh With Wolferlow Jw
VHC: BLOW, Mr D & ALLEN Mrs S Shigatse Khan at Sheardream

OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
3rd: LOCK Mr D & Mrs J Littondale Palladio

VD/B (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka
2nd: SUTCLIFFE & LEWIS Mesdames Ch Now And Forever Deelayne
3rd: WALKER Mrs C A Ch Zentarr Zeeta At Shigatse
Res: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Coco Chanel

MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik Wot a Madam
2nd: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
3rd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjento Ultimate Gold of Bellellen
Res:PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Fizzbubble

Class 982 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Wait 'n'dream

JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DEVEREUX Miss A Belazieth Loving Susie
2nd: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Mystique

NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1stPARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Fizzbubble

PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nadia
3rd: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Adelia
Res: SURTEES Mrs K Showa Silhouette With Katay
VHC: FREE Mrs G Vaderlands Star Force With Marpori

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
2nd: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
3rd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Smartie
Res: HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan JW
VHC: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
2nd: BLABER Ms C V Chethang Laurencia at Jastina JW Sh.CM
3rd: SURTEES Mrs K Rossgilde Thyme To Dream At Katay
Res: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin)
VHC: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Phoenix

>