WINDSOR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2004

 

Mr S J Mallard

BEST OF BREED : Mr & Mrs R SCHOLES Rossgilde Tis A Dream JW Sh.CM

Dog CC : Mr J FAHEY, Miss F J & SHIRE Ir Ch Trinoran Manhatten Dream at Bentarsna
Res Dog CC :Mr R & Mrs F CORISH, Mr G & SCHOLES Sealaw Forever Dreaming of Rossgilde JW
Bitch CC : Mr & Mrs R SCHOLES Rossgilde Tis A Dream JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : Mr G CORISH Sealaw Who's Dreaming Now
Best Puppy : Mr & Mrs T POOLE Domensa's Roxanne



MPD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia On The Level
2nd:  Mrs J HAZELHURST Absosengkye Alaskha by Corroll's
3rd:  Mrs S SAUNDERS Bellellen Boy O' Boy
Res:  Mrs W MORAN, Mrs L & CAIN Kutani Joe Public
VHC: Miss M L HEMSLEY Hazgaye's Interceptor TAF

PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Budweizer
2nd: Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Lord Loxley

JD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Mrs M ANDERSON Zentarr Morse
2nd: Ms G HOLLAND Vaderlands Glory Alle-Luyah
3rd: Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Trademark
Res:  Mr A C BAXTER Fengocas Simply WKD
VHC:Mr R J & Mrs H V SKILLINGS Fengola Av A Tipple With Nosneb

ND (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Trademark
2nd:Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Budweizer
3rd: Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja A Chance to Dance
Res: Miss M J SPRINGETT Rishlyn Moonstruck at Pawprints

PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Ms H M KING Nedlik De Nato of Vallena
2nd:Mrs J HAZELHURST Sinyul Latin Lover at Corrolls JW
3rd: Mrs S A WILKES Miracle Moonshine at Monkspath
Res: Mrs L DEACON Zanamop Miskins Dragon for Andolyn
VHC:Mr B & Mrs W COOPE Sankofu Inspector Gadget

LD (17 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Miss N CRUMMEY Nickanda Otello
2nd:Mrs J WARNER Snowtalia Tsi-Lu-Pa Boy
3rd:Mr R J & Mrs H V SKILLINGS Cossy's Jimeny Cricket Among Nosneb
Res: Mr & Mrs D J LOCK Askja Dance Yourself Dizzy
VHC:Miss M J SPRINGETT Shardlow Stand and Deliver To Pawprints

OD (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Mr J FAHEY, Miss F J & SHIRE Ir Ch Trinoran Manhatten Dream at Bentarsna
2nd: Mr R & Mrs F CORISH, Mr G & SCHOLES Sealaw Forever Dreaming of Rossgilde JW
3rd: Mrs H M GAY Ch Hazgaye's Red Alert JW
Res: Mrs H M HORNE Every Which Way Deelayne
VHC: Mrs G YOUNG Ch Avonbourne All Spice

MPB (16 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: Mr & Mrs T POOLE Domensa's Roxanne
2nd: Mrs S T C POINTON Fengola's Simply Satin at Ballito TAF
3rd: Mr A & Mrs J L PARADISE Shardlow Funky Fairy
Res: Mrs J D SMITH Wyndcatch Pie In The Sky
VHC:Mrs W CAIN Kutani Sunkissed

PB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Tantrums 'N' Teardrops
2nd: Mr & Mrs R SCHOLES Rossgilde Tasha
3rd: Mrs S M JONES Tarendes Precious Bear
Res:  Ms H M KING Vallena Isabella
VHC: Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Piccolo

JB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Mr R M SCHOLES Rossglide Tamegan's Dream
2nd: Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura All U Need Is Luv
3rd: Mrs J HAZELHURST Zentarr Matilda at Corrolls JW
Res: Mrs J WARNER Snowtalia Nuptse Girl
VHC:Mrs L DEACON Rishlyn Forever Cassie for Andolyn

NB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr R M SCHOLES Rossglide Tamegan's Dream
2nd: Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura All U Need Is Luv
3rd: Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Tantrums 'N' Teardrops
Res: Mrs S M JONES Tarendes Precious Bear
VHC:Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Piccolo

PGB (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr D R & Mrs J CHALMERS Chethang Emily Jane
2nd: Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Dizzy Lizzy
3rd: Ms H M KING Brides Veil Over Forochel
Res: Mrs B BUSHELL Chtaura Prima Donna for Jamikasoka
VHC: Mrs S SAUNDERS Bellellen The Saxon Queen

LB (11 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
2nd: Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura Kiss Me Honey JW
3rd: Mrs C A WALKER Zentarr Zeeta at Shigatse
Res: Mr R J & Mrs H V SKILLINGS Cossy's Maisie with Nosneb
VHC: Mrs C J HOWE Hazgaye Fascination at Ladakhpass JW

OB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr & Mrs R SCHOLES Rossgilde Tis A Dream JW Sh.CM
2nd: Mr G CORISH Sealaw Who's Dreaming Now
3rd: PURSE, S & CHALMERS, D R & J Chethang Billie Jo
Res: Mrs S T C POINTON Sealaw It's Not a Dream at Ballito
VHC: Mrs M ANDERSON Zentarr Madonna