WELSH KENNEL CLUB 07

 

Judge: Mr N E Butcher

BEST OF BREED : SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegans Dream JW Sh.CM


Dog CC : LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW
Res Dog CC :CORISH Mr G Sealaw Follow Your Dream
Bitch CC : SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegans Dream JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC :ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth
Best Puppy : HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
BEST OF BREED : SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegans Dream JW Sh.CM

MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Gorgeous George
2nd: OLD Mrs E M Tungkoon Chen Shou
3rd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Dream Lover
Res: LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Dark and Debonair

PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd:BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Share My Dream
3rd:SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossglide Manhatton

JD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Sunset
2nd: SKERM Mr C & Mrs D Chetang Lisandro
3rd: QUELCH Mrs D M Ardquin Alexis

ND (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossglide Manhatton

PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Mrs A Khalila Bollinger
2nd: McNALLY Mrs G Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema
3rd: WRAGG Mrs E F & Mr S J Eromdop Pitch 'N' Putt at Lhasku
Res: SMITH Mrs J D Wyndcatch Against The Odds
VHC:CARTER Mrs S L Vowchurch Chico Time

LD (12 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BRADFORD Mrs B A Deelayne Beau-Geste at Besann
2nd:ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Que De Que Sh.CM
3rd: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot
Res: SUMNER Mr P W & Mrs G S Truern Match Point
VHC: MCINTYRE Mrs J Camasahla Esprit

OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW
2nd: CORISH Mr G Sealaw Follow Your Dream

MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan
2nd: HUMPHRIES & WHEATON Alamiks Shady Lady
3rd: ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Shameless
Res: HARRISON Mr W H & Mrs B Brendella's Desert Orchid
VHC:HUGHES Mrs P & Mr S Jayridge Permission

PB (11 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: SUMNER Mrs G S Truern Total Eclipse
2nd: GOUGH Mrs A Zanamop the Devil You Know at Heidiflic
3rd: SHOEMARK, Mrs L G & HUGHES Mrs P Rossgilde Dream Lady
Res: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Cinabar
VHC:SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Mrs A Rishlyn Bewitched For Khalila

JB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Sunrise
2nd:BREAKENRIDGE, Ms L & COLE Mr S Camasahla Fait de Complete at Beryscol
3rd:BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina
Res:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Luv Me Do
VHC:HAMILTON Mrs C Gilderdale Waltzin Matlida

NB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Paper Dolly
2nd:BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina
 

PGB (11 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: CARTER Mrs S L Vowchurch The Wonder Of You
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Sealed With A Kiss
3rd: PEARSON Mrs K R Elisamay Angelica
Res: TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
VHC:WAGHORN Mrs J Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha

LB (11 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DAVIDSON-JONES Miss A E Peakajay Lady Ellawiza Sh.CM
2nd: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch and Tell at Chobrang
3rd: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Pic A Chick
Res: SURTEES Mrs K Rossgilde Thyme To Dream at Katay
VHC:BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch to Perfection
 

OB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegans Dream JW Sh.CM
2nd:ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth
3rd:LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Dizzy Lizzy
Res:PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Misstical JW
VHC: CHALMERS Mr D R & Mrs J Rossgilde Silver Gilt at Chethang JW Sh.CM