WELKS 2010

MR TERRY MEDLOW

DCC DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
RDCC LITTONDALE PALLADIO ( MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
BCC BELAZIETH HELLO SMARTIE (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
RBCC DEELAYNE ILLUSTRIOUS (MRS M LEWIS)
BOB DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
BP ZANAMOP CHIP CHICK (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
2nd ANDOLYN SKY DIVER (MRS E DEACON)
3rd MYTILENE THE FANTASTIC MR FOX (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res BEATIANI GENGHIS KHAN AT SHEARDREAM (MR D & MRS S BLOW & ALLEN)
VHC NEMMI INIMITABLE (MISS N HARDMAN)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 4

1st DIMARA TOP O'THE MORNIN (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd ZANAMOP MR COOL CHIP AT HEIDIFLIC (MS A THOMAS)
3rd ROSSGILDE ONLY TO DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
Res ARDQUIN ATLANTICA (MRS D M QUELCH)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st JALUS KRYSTIANO (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd PATARCH HALLOWEIN (MR A & MRS P G BARTHORPE)
3rd ANNISEED CHRISTMAS STAR AT CASFRA (MR F & MRS C CASTELLUCCIO)
Res SHOWA KLAUS AT BIELCEE (MRS K J WALSH)
 

Yearling - Dog

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st ZENTARR ELGAR OF KHAZEDEL (MISS K HART)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st SHARDLOW RUBY WALSH WITH WOLFERLOW JW (MS C SCOTT)
2nd BELAZIETH HELLO I'M SO LUCKY (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
3rd BELAZIETH MASTER HTUT AT SHAZHENCAN (MR D & MISS J BRYAN & PRATTEN)
Res FABULOUS PHOENIX OF SHAZHENCAN (MR D & MISS J BRYAN & PRATTEN)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st LITTONDALE PALLADIO ( MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
2nd KUTANI SECRET AGENT (MRS W CAIN)
3rd SHIGATSE KHAN AT SHEARDREAM (MR D & MRS S BLOW & ALLEN)
Res KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO SHCM (MRS A E BLAKE)
VHC SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd CH TARENDES FOLLOW THE BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
3rd CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
Res MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW SHCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
VHC CH/AM CH HYLAN SHOTRU BRANDY ALEXANDER FOR KENIDA (IMP) (MRS I WATTS)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st DOBRIACH POLLY SUNSHINE (MRS J WITHAM)
2nd BELAZIETH HELLO HOLLY (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
3rd KUTANI IT'S MY PARTI (MRS W CAIN)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd ZANAMOP FANCY FREE AT SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
3rd DIMARA IRISH MIST (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res DIMARA MA BAKER FOR ZANAMOP (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
VHC SHENEDENE POSH (MRS P A & MISS M D HALL)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st ZANAMOP CHIP CHICK (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
2nd MYTILENE FIRE OF PHOENIX (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd JALUS JAZZALICIOUS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)
Res DEELAYNE FOREVER LOVE FOR SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
VHC AVONBOURNE WILLOW THE WISP (MRS G YOUNG)
 

Yearling - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st MYTILENE FIRE OF PHOENIX (MRS T GILLMAN)
2nd ZENTARR MAGAN AT SHANCLAR (M T & M K SHAND-CLARKE & SHAND ROBINSON)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 5

1st DEELAYNE ILLUSTRIOUS (MRS M LEWIS)
2nd VOWCHURCH MAID OF MAGIC (MRS S L CARTER)
3rd SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
Res JAMIKASOKA'S SHADY LADY (MRS B BUSHELL)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st BELAZIETH HELLO SMARTIE (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
2nd TARENDES SEE THAT BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
3rd JALUS HIGH CLASS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)
Res CHETHANG LAURENCIA AT JASTINA JW SHCM (MS C BLABER)
VHC HAZGAYE LA COSTADAIS (MRS H M GAY)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)
3rd KHALILA ISABELLA (MISS REECE)
Res SHARDLOW PARTY POPPER JW SHCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC CH POLIELINS WHITNEY WITH TANTRA JW (MR C E ANDERSSON)