WELKS 2007

Mrs Jean Anderton

DCC CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D MCINTYRE &COLE)
RDCC CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
BCC CH DEELAYNE INDULGENCE (MRS M V LEWIS)
RBCC JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BOB CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D MCINTYRE &COLE)
BP CAMASAHLA FAIT DE COMPLETE AT BERYSCOL (MS L J BREAKENRIDGE)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1

1st ABSOSENGKYE DONNY (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
2nd WOLFERLOW MURPHYS LAW (MS C M SCOTT)
3rd ROSSGILDE JUST A DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
Res KUTANI CODEBREAKER AT ZANAMOP TAF (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
VHC BELAZIETH I'M A CRACKER WITH KINGBARASTON (MR D & MRS S ASTON)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st SHIGATSE ORLANDO (MRS A ROGERS)
2nd ZANAMOP BEST MATE TAF (MISS C J CADYWOLD)
3rd CHETANG LISANDRO (MR C & MRS D SKERM)
Res DOBRIACH DEEP SECRET (MRS J WITHAM)
VHC MITCHELLA AURORA DREAMS (MISS P HUGHES)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 10 Absentees: 0

1st DAMJOZ FIRST EDITION (MR J NORRIS)
2nd SIMUJE NARTIKA ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
3rd SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Res TARENDES FOLLOW THE BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
VHC LITTONDALE PALLADIO (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 14 Absentees: 1

1st TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN (MRS L P ROBINSON)
2nd ZANAMOP THE EYE OF THE TIGER AT MARRCLOVA (MRS S & MRS S BROWN & STUART)
3rd KHALILA BOLLINGER (MRS A SUTHERLAND-BOLTON)
Res CORROLL'S MEMPHIS FOR GHIANG (MRS G & MISS K KEEGAN)
VHC BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D MCINTYRE &COLE)
2nd SIMUJE LEXARA DONARTI (MRS S V ROUT)
3rd JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
Res ROSSGILDE TOP SECRET (MR R SCHOLES)
VHC BELLELLEN BOY O' BOY (MRS S SAUNDERS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
2nd SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM (MR G CORISH)
3rd CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
Res TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
VHC CH/AM CH CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st WOLFERLOW CHARLOTTE (MS C M SCOTT)
2nd ZANAMOP I'M NO ANGEL (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
3rd TIMAZINTI DANIELLA (MRS J SCARLL)
Res ROSSGILDE DREAM LADY (MRS L G & MRS P SHOEMARK & HUGHES)
VHC SIMUJE ALYSIAR AT ELISAMAY (MRS K PEARSON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st BELAZIETH HELLO PLAYGIRL WITH KINGBARASTON (MR D & MRS S ASTON)
2nd DIABALO FRASCATI (MRS L P ROBINSON)
3rd JAMIKASOKA'S SHADY LADY (MRS B BUSHELL)
Res LOUIELLE CARAMEL CASSIE (MR & MRS G & S LINES)
VHC DARAGHUGHS IM NO ANGEL (MRS F E ALLEN)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st CAMASAHLA FAIT DE COMPLETE AT BERYSCOL (MS L J BREAKENRIDGE)
2nd ELLEONIA ON THE DARK SIDE (MRS J SEWARD)
3rd LISIMO APRIL LOVE (MR A C & MRS T A WIEHE)
Res TARENDES SOUL BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
VHC ABSOSENGKYE ONE AND ONLY YOU (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1

1st CHTAURA SHE WILL BE LOVED (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd PATARCH TO PERFECTION (MR A & MRS P G BARTHORPE)
3rd ASKJA STARS IN YER EYES AT LITTONDALE (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
Res ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
VHC AARHUS THE ADDICTION (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 0

1st ELLEONIA HOPES 'N DREAMS JW (MRS J SEWARD)
2nd KHALILA ISABELLA (MISS REECE)
3rd AVONBOURNE TOUCH AND TELL AT CHOBRANG (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)
Res SIMUJE ANASTAZIA ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
VHC MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN (MRS S A WILKES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st CH DEELAYNE INDULGENCE (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
3rd CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R SCHOLES)
Res CH AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG JW ShCM (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)
VHC CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)