West of England Ladies Kennel Society 2004

 

Mrs D M Quelch

DCC CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE (MRS G YOUNG)
RDCC VADERLANDS GLORY ALLE-LUYA (MISS G HOLLAND)
BCC SEALAW WHO'S DREAMING NOW (MR G CORISH)
RBCC FOROCHEL VANITY (MESSRS D & T DUNGATE & MINTON)
BOB CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE (MRS G YOUNG)
BP DIMARA MISSTICAL (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

1st ELLEONIA ON THE LEVEL (MRS J SEWARD)
2nd MYTILENE BUDWEIZER (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd RIENACH KICKIN UP A STORM (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
Res VOWCHURCH VIRGIL (MRS S L CARTER)
VHC TIMAZINTI MOTORO (MRS J SCARLL)
 

PUPPY - Dog

1st MARCHTRU SAN MARQUIS AT NARMOAK (MR R A & MRS L J DAVIS)
2nd ZENTARR MORSE (MRS M ANDERSON)
3rd MYTILENE BUDWEIZER (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res LAROOL FINE AND DANDY (MRS P M WRIGHT)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

1st VADERLANDS GLORY ALLE-LUYA (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd KUTANI ALFIE MOON (MR N & MRS W HESLAM & CAIN)
3rd FALLINGFOSS CAPPUCHINO (MR J L LEVI)
Res TERENDAK GINGERNUT BETWEEN POLIELIN (MESDAMES DICKINSON & ROBINSON)
VHC RIENACH CARRIES THE FLAG (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

1st MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH (MRS S A WILKES)
2nd SINYUL LATIN LOVER AT CORROLLS JW (MRS J HAZELHURST)
3rd NICKANDA OTELLO (MISS N CRUMMEY)
Res QUAYMORE MR BOJANGLES AT KYMELSA (MR B & MRS A HOLMAN)
VHC ZHAROVON ZHISKAN WITH SHIGNA (MR J B & MRS J M O'KANE)
 

LIMIT - Dog

1st ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK JW (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
2nd SAXONSPRINGS BUDDY WITH DIMARA (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
3rd JALUS DAN DARE (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
Res KUTANI FIREFIGHTER JW ShCM (MR J B & MRS J M O'KANE)
VHC MERCERDEN MIDNIGHT WARRIOR (MR N SIMMONS)
 

OPEN - Dog

1st CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE (MRS G YOUNG)
2nd RAGOOSA DUNNUN DUSTED (MISS J HOUSE)
3rd TRUERN POLE POSITION (MRS G S SUMNER)
Res CHTAURA ROCK DJ JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC EVERY WHICH WAY DEELAYNE (MRS H M HORNE)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

1st TARENDES PRECIOUS BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
2nd TIMAZINTI CHELA (MRS J SCARLL)
3rd TIMAZINTI GOLDEN ANGEL FOR LISIMO (MR & MRS A C & T A WIEHE)
Res VOWCHURCH STILL WISHING (MRS S L CARTER)
VHC DEELAYNE AS YOU LIKE IT AT HOPEINN (MISS N J HORNE)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

1st DIMARA MISSTICAL (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd AVONBOURNE PICCOLO (MRS G YOUNG)
3rd ZENTARR MATILDA AT CORROLLS (MRS J HAZELHURST)
Res KENWORTH FOREVER FRIENDS WITH FAIRLOU (MR R D & MRS J E JONES)
VHC CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

1st KUTANI DAYDREAM BELIEVER (J B & J M, W O'KANE & CAIN)
2nd SHARDLOW RAGTAGGLE GYPSY (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
3rd VALLENA KYTYHANA AT MODHISH (MISS J P A CUNLIFFE)
Res TIMAZINTI JAE (MRS J SCARLL)
VHC AVONBOURNE KENMILLTRI POPCORN (MRS G YOUNG)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

1st DEELAYNE INDULGENCE (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd QUAYMORE ROSEANNA (MR H J & MRS P I ALLEN)
3rd ICED GEMS AT SHOGANDALE (MR G & MRS A LEAVER)
Res SHARDLOW PARTY POPPER (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC NANGSO MULBERRY (MRS M A SHELLEY)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

1st FOROCHEL VANITY (MESSRS D & T DUNGATE & MINTON)
2nd CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER (MRS P TORRANCE)
Res DIMARA STORYTELLER (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
VHC KENWORTH ANGEL DELIGHT AT KILNHAVEN (MR & MRS J WEBSTER)
 

OPEN - Bitch

1st SEALAW WHO'S DREAMING NOW (MR G CORISH)
2nd ZENTARR MADONNA (MRS M ANDERSON)
3rd ROSSLANA TAMARIN (MR & MRS R SCHOLES)
Res CH JARDENE DAZZLE ME DO (MRS J BROMLEY)
VHC FIN CH CHIC CHOIX SO WHAT SCARLET (MISS J SAVOLAINEN)