THREE COUNTIES  CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW JUNE 2003

Judge :   Mrs Margaret Marsh


BEST OF BREED: HOLLAND'S DEELAYNE EVER DECENT
Dog CC : WRIGHT'S LAROOL LEXICAN
Res Dog CC: JENNINGS' COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO
Bitch CC: HOLLAND'S DEELAYNE EVER DECENT
Res Bitch CC: LEWIS & NOBLE'S GB/SP/PORT/CH SHIAWANDIspGAGA imp

 Best Puppy: SMITH'S ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK


Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : SURTEES' KATAY PIED PIPER
2nd: : PEARSON'S CHETHANG FERGUS AT ELISAMAY
3rd: : PARADISE'S SHARDLOW BAT OUT OF HELL
Puppy Dog
1st: : SMITH'S ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK
2nd: : WATSON'S LYNRUCE VIRTUOSO
3rd: : PRICE & ROBERTS' MISTER PERSONALITY OF SHAMISHA taf
Junior Dog
1st: : O'KANE'S KUTANI FIREFIGHTER
2nd: : HOLMAN'S QUAYMORE MR BOJANGLES AT KYMELSA
3rd: : CRUMMEY'S NICKANDA OTELLO
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : WILKES' MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH
2nd: : CARTER & BAILEY'S WHISPARA STRIKE A PAWS FOR ALAMIKS
3rd: : DEACON'S ZANAMOP MISKINS DRAGON FOR ANDOLYN
Limit Dog
1st: : CAIN'S KUTANI RECKLESS
2nd: : DICKINSON'S TERENDAK TEAM REVIVAL JW taf
3rd: : PHILLIPS' SAXONSPRINGS BUDDY WITH DIMARA
Open Dog
1st: : WRIGHT'S LAROOL LEXICAN
2nd: : JENNINGS' COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO
3rd: : WALKER'S CH SHIGATSE TYLER
Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : SURTEES' KATAY PENELOPE PITSTOP
2nd: : PARADISE'S SHARDLOW RAGTAGGLE GYPSY
3rd: : CHALMERS' CHETHANG DERRY LYN
Puppy Bitch
1st: : ROBERTS' MARBLEDALE YAKITY YAK
2nd: : SEWARD'S ELLEONIA DARK PHANTASI
3rd: : GREY'S BECSGAME COVER GIRL
Junior Bitch
1st: : BUSHELL'S CHTAURA PRIMA DONNA FOR JAMIKASOKA
2nd: : CASSIDY'S EXEPHIALS CORDELIA CHASE
3rd: : SMITH'S ZANAMOP DEVIL IN DISGUISE
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : WALKER'S ZENTARR ZEETA AT SHIGATSE
2nd: : JONES' JEJUNA JUST JO
3rd: : HOWE'S HAZGAYE FASCINATION AT LADAKHPASS JW
Limit Bitch
1st: : SUMNER'S TRUERN HOT OFF THE PRESS
2nd: : PHILLIPS' DIMARA STORYTELLER
3rd: : MILLWARD & GADSBY'S ALOUANNE AIN'T NO SAINT WITH AFTERGLOW
Open Bitch
1st: : HOLLAND'S DEELAYNE EVER DECENT
2nd: : LEWIS & NOBLE'S GB/SP/PORT/CH SHIAWANDI GAGA imp
3rd: : CASSIDY'S EXEPHIALS TEARS N'A SAD STORY