THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 

THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW JUNE 2006

Click here for show report

 

BEST OF BREED: CHURCH'S LE CHOIX CATCHE ME IF YA CAN AT ASKJA JW

Dog CC : CHURCH'S LE CHOIX CATCHE ME IF YA CAN AT ASKJA JW
Res Dog CC: RICHARDSON'S HELLO BLACK MAGIC FROM BELAZIETH
Bitch CC: TORRANCE'S SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER
Res Bitch CC: BELL'S VALLENA AIMENA
Best Puppy: GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY

Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : CHURCH'S ASKJA INSATIABLE
2nd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA THE X FACTOR
3rd: : ROUT'S SIMUJE NARTIKA
Puppy Dog
1st: : GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY
2nd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA INSATIABLE
3rd: : ROUT'S SIMUJE NARTIKA
Junior Dog
1st: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS GALILEO
2nd: : BELL & ELLIS' NEDLIK SIMPLY DAS DEUTCHE
3rd: : EDWARDS & McDOUGALL'S ZUTHIS HOT CHATTER AT QUITO
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : CHURCH'S LE CHOIX CATCHE ME IF YA CAN AT ASKJA JW
2nd: : ROUT'S SIMUJE LEXARA DONARTI
3rd: : BROMLEY'S COSSY'S JAMMIE DODGER AT JARDENE
Limit Dog
1st: : SCARLL'S TIMAZINTI MOTORO
2nd: : CORISH'S SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM
3rd: : COOPE'S SANKOFU INSPECTOR GADGET
Open Dog
1st: : RICHARDSON'S HELLO BLACK MAGIC FROM BELAZIETH
2nd: : BELL'S CH NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA
3rd: : CAIN'S KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : HALL'S MIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE
2nd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA POPCORN'N'PEANUTS
3rd: : PARADISE'S SHARDLOW WIGGLEY GIGGLEY
Puppy Bitch
1st: : BEDFORD'S SANGCHENLA PANDORA
2nd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA POPCORN'N'PEANUTS
3rd: : PARADISE'S SHARDLOW WIGGLEY GIGGLEY
Junior Bitch
1st: : HAZELHURST'S CORROLLS PHENOMENA
2nd: : HOLLAND'S VADERLANDS ELECTRA-FY
3rd: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS GOLDILOCKS
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : McNALLY'S ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME
2nd: : JONES' TARENDES PRECIOUS BEAR
3rd: : WILKES' MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN
Limit Bitch
1st: : BELL'S VALLENA AIMENA
2nd: : ELLIS' NEDLIK AN-PARIS
3rd: : WATTS-CATLEY'S ZANAMOP HELLS ANGEL
Open Bitch
1st: : TORRANCE'S SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER
2nd: : LEWIS' CH DEELAYNE INDULGENCE
3rd: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM