Three Counties Show June 2005

Judge:  Mrs T Wiehe

Click here for show report


Dog CC : WATTS CATLEY'S ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK JW
Res Dog CC: POINTON'S AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO imp
Bitch CC: LEWIS' DEELAYNE INDULGENCE
Res Bitch CC: WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY JW
Best Puppy: PEGLER'S SHARDLOW ROSE PETALS FALL OVER CEDARPOINT
BEST OF BREED: LEWIS' DEELAYNE INDULGENCE


Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : LEWIS' DEELAYNE AS IF
2nd: : WRIGHT'S LAROOL DOUBLET
3rd: : CUNLIFFE'S MODHISH NAGPO CHENPO
Puppy Dog
1st: : BAKER'S AVONBOURNE DEAD RINGER

Junior Dog
1st: : POINTON'S AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO imp
2nd: : BROMLEY'S COSSY'S JAMMIE DODGER AT JARDENE
3rd: : JONES' TARENDES SMOKEY BEAR
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : BROMLEY'S COSSY'S JAMMIE DODGER AT JARDENE
2nd: : SCOTT'S WOLFERLOW MERLOT
3rd: : SKERM'S SHARDLOW WINDY MILLER
Limit Dog
1st: : PEARSON'S CHETHANG FERGUS AT ELISAMAY
2nd: : CAIN'S KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
3rd: : HOLLAND'S VADERLANDS GLORY ALLE-LUYAH
Open Dog
1st: : WATTS CATLEY'S ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK JW
2nd: : CORISH & SCHOLES' CH SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE JW
3rd: : YOUNG'S CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE
Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : PEGLER'S SHARDLOW ROSE PETALS FALL OVER CEDARPOINT
2nd: : BUSHELL'S CHTAURA SPINNING AROUND FOR JAMIKASOKA
3rd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA CRAZY FOR YOU
Puppy Bitch
1st: : WATTS CATLEY'S ZANAMOP HELLS ANGEL
2nd: : THOMPSON'S PENNYPARADES HUSSEL BUSSEL
Junior Bitch
1st: : CHALMERS' ROSSGILDE SILVER GILT AT CHETHANG
2nd: : SEWARD'S ELLEONIA HOPES N'DREAMS
3rd: : DEWAR-THORLBY'S AARHUS THE ADDICTION
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : CAIN'S KUTANI SUNKISSED
2nd: : McNALLY'S ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME
3rd: : GAMBLIN'S NEDLIK ZANADOO WITH EMLIN
Limit Bitch
1st: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW
2nd: : HOWE'S HAZGAYE FASCINATION AT LADAKHPASS JW
3rd: : BUSHELL'S CHTAURA PRIMA DONNA FOR JAMIKASOKA
Open Bitch
1st: : LEWIS' DEELAYNE INDULGENCE
2nd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY JW
3rd: : TORRANCE'S SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER