THREE COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

Judge: Mr J James 


Dog CC : GAY'S CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW 
Res Dog CC: SARFRAZ'S FAROUCHE IN STYLE AT FALLINGFOSS 
Bitch CC: SCHOLES' ROSSLANA TAMARIN 
Res Bitch CC: CORISH'S PENGARA CINZANO OF SEALAW 
Best Puppy: SEWARD'S ELLEONIA STARS AND STRIPES 
BEST OF BREED: GAY'S CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW 


Minor Puppy Dog 
1st: : SEWARD'S ELLEONIA STARS AND STRIPES 
2nd: SCOTT'S WOLFERLOW  HOT GOSIP


Puppy Dog 

1st: : WILKES' MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH 
2nd: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE DARK SHADOW 
3rd: : LEWIS' NOW AND FOREVER DEELAYNE 

Junior Dog 

1st: : O'KANE'S ZHAROVON ZHISKAN 
2nd: : GRANT'S ZHAROVON ZUCHERRO 


Post Graduate Dog 

1st: : CAIN'S KUTANI RECKLESS 
2nd: : HORTON'S CHTAURA BLITHE SPIRIT AT MAGRATHEA 
3rd: : WARNER'S SNOWTALIA TSI-LU-PA BOY 

Limit Dog 

1st: : SARFRAZ'S FAROUCHE IN STYLE AT FALLINGFOSS 
2nd: : LLEWELLYN'S ZENTARR PADDINGTON AVEC DEGARBO 
3rd: : WRIGHT'S LAROOL LEXICAN 


Open Dog 

1st: : GAY'S CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW 
2nd: : CORISH & SCHOLES' SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE JW
3rd: : SUTHERLAND-BOLTON'S CH KUTANI SOLDIER SOLDIER 

Minor Puppy Bitch 

1st: : RICHARDSON'S WOLFERLOW HELLO PEGGY AT BELAZIETH 
2nd: : WATTERSON'S PANTULF ALWAYS ON MY MIND 
3rd: : HOWE'S HAZGAYE FASCINATION AT LADFAKHPASS 

Puppy Bitch 

1st: : KING'S VALLENA ANDREA 
2nd: : DUNGATE & MINTON'S BRIDES VEIL OVER FOROCHEL 
3rd: : BARTHORPE'S PATARCH MIDNIGHT STAR 

Junior Bitch 

1st: : CHAMBERLAIN'S AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG 
2nd: : ANDERSON'S ZENTARR MODONNA 
3rd: : DAVIES' SAXONSTARFLY LUCKY LADY

Post Graduate Bitch 

1st: : MILLWARD & GADSBY'S ALOUANNE AIN'T NO SAINT WITH AFTERGLOW 
2nd: : WRIGHT'S TIMAZINTI BON AMI FOR LAROOL 
3rd: : DAVIES' NICO STARFLY 

Limit Bitch 


1st: : LLEWELLYN'S ZENTARR SUNFLOWER AMONG DEGARBO 
2nd: : HOLLAND'S DEELAYNE EVER DECENT 
3rd: : PEGLER'S KYISENG TOTAL ECLIPSE AT CEDARPOINT 

Open Bitch 

1st: : SCHOLES' ROSSLANA TAMARIN 
2nd: : CORISH'S PENGARA CINZANO OF SEALAW 
3rd: : CAIN'S KISS KISS KUTANI