SWKA 2007

 

Mr Jim Outterside

DCC CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
RDCC TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
BCC CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
RBCC JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BOB CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
BP DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd MYTILENE THE MIGHTY QUINN (MRS T D GILLMAN)
3rd MYTILENE OHO FOR PETE'S SAKE AMONG ALAMIKS (MR A CARTER)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 3

1st TERENDAK RUM BARBA (MR A DICKINSON)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE JW SHCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd TARENDES FOLLOW THE BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
3rd DEGARBO SUNSET (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 11 Absentees: 4

1st BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
2nd CORROLLS MEMPHIS FOR GHIANG (G & K KEEGAN)
3rd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE JW (MRS T D GILLMAN)
Res TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
VHC BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A CARTER)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 2

1st JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd WOLFERLOW MERLOT (MS C M SCOTT)
3rd BELLELLEN BOY O' BOY (MRS S SAUNDERS)
Res MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T D GILLMAN)
VHC SHOWA BOBBY DAZZLA FOR KATAY JW (MRS K SURTEES)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
2nd TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
3rd CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st TIMAZINTI DANIELLA (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE NAF (MISS M D HALL)
3rd ZENTARR MARTHA (MRS M ANDERSON)
Res CHOCOCHAN HEATHER GIRL AT SNAZZIPAWS (MRS J CONNELLY)
VHC TANTRA'S SHAMELESS (MR C E ANDERSSON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 5

1st NEMMI RELENTLESS (MR P BEATTIE)
2nd KATAY CINABAR (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd SIMUJE ALYSIAR AT ELISAMAY (MRS K PEARSON)
Res ALAMIKS LADY IN RED AT MYTILENE (MRS T D GILLMAN)
VHC MYTILENE MADAGASCAR (MRS E HADWIN)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st DEGARBO SUNRISE (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
2nd CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)
3rd TARENDES SOUL BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
Res WOLFERLOW NORMA JEAN (MS C M SCOTT)
VHC JAMIKASOKA SHADY LADY (MRS BUSHELL)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 4

1st DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE (MISS M D HALL)
2nd CHTAURA CRAZY FOR YOU (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd ELISAMAY'S ANGELICA (MRS K PEARSON)
Res VOWCHURCH THE WONDER OF YOU (MRS S L CARTER)
VHC BELLELLEN SOLO GIRL (MRS S SAUNDERS)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 0

1st DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW (MISS N CRUMMEY)
2nd MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN (MRS S A WILKES)
3rd DIMARA PIC A CHICK (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res PATARCH TO PERFECTION (MR A & MRS P G BARTHORPE)
VHC ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
2nd JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
3rd CH CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res CHTAURA PRIMA DONNA FOR JAMIKASOKA (MRS BUSHELL)
VHC DIMARA MISSTICAL JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)