SWKA CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2006

 

Judge/s:Mr Stuart J Mallard

Click here for show report

BEST OF BREED: SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM



Dog CC : LUSCOTT'S CH JALUS DAN DARE
Res Dog CC: SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE THUMPERS WEB JW ShCM
Bitch CC: SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM
Res Bitch CC: LUSCOTT'S JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY
Best Puppy: GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY


Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA THE X FACTOR
2nd: : ROUT'S SIMUJE NARTIKA
3rd: : CARTER & WADDELL'S BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS
Puppy Dog
1st: : GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY
2nd: : BEATTIE'S SABATINE WINNING VENTURE
3rd: : ROUT'S SIMUJE NARTIKA
Junior Dog
1st: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS GALILEO
2nd: : BARTHORPE'S PATARCH NIGHT IN WHITE SATIN
3rd: : ROBINSON'S TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN
Graduate Dog
1st: : GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY
2nd: : ALLEN'S DELAYNE QUE-DE-QUE
3rd: : HUTCHESON-BOYLE'S KINGSHILL GOLD DUST DEL VOCERODE
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : WATSON'S LYNRUSE PRIME SUSPECT JW ShCM
2nd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER
3rd: : SHAND-CLARKE & SHAND'S SHANCLAR ALFREDO
Limit Dog
1st: : SCARLL'S TIMAZINTI MOTORO
2nd: : SAUNDERS' BELLELLEN BOY O'BOY
3rd: : JONES' BECSGAME SUMMER BREEZE
Open Dog
1st: : LUSCOTT'S CH JALUS DAN DARE
2nd: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE THUMPERS WEB JW ShCM
3rd: : POINTON'S AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO imp
Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : SCARLL'S TIMAZINTI MOLLY
2nd: : ANDERSSON'S TANTRA'S MOONLIGHT SERENADE
3rd: : WALSH'S ELLEONIA DARK DELIGHT AT BIELCEE
Puppy Bitch
1st: : WILKES' MONSPATH HARRY MET SALLY
2nd: : PARADISE'S SHARDLOW WIGGLEY GIGGLEY
3rd: : HILL'S KYBO CINDERS GIRL AT ANGBUG
Junior Bitch
1st: : ANDERSON'S ZENTARR ELIZABETH
2nd: : DICKINSON'S TERENDAK BIZZIE LIZZIE
3rd: : HOLLAND'S VADERLANDS ELECTRA-FY
Graduate Bitch
1st: : TURNER'S CORROLLS HOOLALA BODEBI taf
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : PHILLIPS' DIMARA PIC A CHICK
2nd: : JONES' TARENDES PRECIOUS BEAR
3rd: : WILKES' MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN
Limit Bitch
1st: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY
2nd: : WATSON'S CHEOLVIEW I'M SPECIAL FOR LYNRUCE ShCM
3rd: : CHALMERS' ROSSGLIDE SILVER GILT AT CHETANG JW ShCM
Open Bitch
1st: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM
2nd: : PHILLIPS' DIMARA MISS TICAL JW
3rd: : CHALMERS' CHETHANG EMILY JANE ShCM