SOUTHERN COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2007

Mrs C E Cartledge

DCC CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
RDCC JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BCC CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
RBCC PEAKAJAY LADY ELLAWIZA ShCM (MISS A E DAVIDSON-JONES)
BOB CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
BP KUTANI CODEBREAKER (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st KUTANI CODEBREAKER (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
2nd VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE DONNY (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
Res ZENTARR WARWICK OF KHAZEDEL (MISS K J HART)
VHC NICKANDA DIVINE COMEDY BY EXEPHIALS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st ROSSGILDE JUST A DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd WOLFERLOW MURPHYS LAW (MS C M SCOTT)
3rd CHETANG LISANDRO (MR C & MRS D SKERM)
Res SABATINE SHARE MY DREAM (MR P BEATTIE)
VHC SIMUJE VALENTINO (MRS A WILLIAMS)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 12 Absentees: 1

1st SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd ARDQUIN ALEXIS (MRS D QUELCH)
3rd MARPORI LIMITED ADITION (MRS G FREE)
Res LISIMO NOW I'M HERE (MR J A & MRS A M REYNOLDS)
VHC MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE (MRS T GILLMAN)
 

YEARLING - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st SIMUJE NARTIKA JW ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
2nd WYNDCATCH AGAINST THE ODDS (MRS J D SMITH)
3rd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A & J CARTER & WADDELL)
VHC NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AT SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AT SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
3rd SHARDLOW INCA HOOTS WITH PAWPRINTS (MISS M J SPRINGETT)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1

1st LITTONDALE PALLADIO (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
2nd TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
3rd BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
Res RIFF RAFF VON SIMUJE (MISS L OWEN)
VHC RISHLYN RISING SUN OVER SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 12 Absentees: 1

1st JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd DEELAYNE QUE DE QUE ShCM (MR H J & MRS P I ALLEN)
3rd MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res WOLFERLOW MERLOT (MS C M SCOTT)
VHC LE CHOIX CATCH ME IF YA CAN AT ASKJA JW ShCM (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
2nd ROSSGILDE THUMPERS WEB JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
3rd TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
Res CH/AM CH CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE (RE-IMP) (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC SNOWTALIA CHOMOLUNGMA BOY (MRS J WARNER)
 

VETERAN - Dog or Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st BRITROYS CAUGHT IN A SHOWER AT QUAYTOWN (MRS V LANGFORD)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2

1st TANTRA'S SHAMELESS (MR C E ANDERSSON)
2nd ZANAMOP I'M NO ANGEL (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE PAMSDORA (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
Res KERIS MAGIE NOIRE (MRS G FREE)
VHC ALAMIKS LADY IN RED AT MYTILENE (MRS T GILLMAN)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st SINYUL LUV ME DO (MRS P TORRANCE)
2nd CHETHANG LAURENCIA AT JASTINA (MRS C V BLABER)
3rd WOLFERLOW CHARLOTTE (MS C M SCOTT)
Res JAMIKASOKA SHADY LADY (MRS BUSHELL)
VHC NEMI RELENTLESS (MR P BEATTIE)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st DEGARBO SUNRISE (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
2nd CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (MRS W CAIN)
3rd NEWCLIFFE PHOENIX (MRS M SUTCLIFFE)
Res CHTAURA WISHIN AND HOPPIN (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC HAYANA MISS GEORGIA (MR & MRS J MCCARTHY)
 

YEARLING - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st SANGCHENLA PERSEPHONE AT SHARDLOW NAF TAF (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd NEWCLIFFE PHOENIX (MRS M SUTCLIFFE)
3rd ASKJA POPCORN N PEANUTS (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st ASKJA TRULY UNRULY JW (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 2

1st CHTAURA SEALED WITH A KISS (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd SINYUL CAN'T BUY ME LOVE (MRS P TORRANCE)
3rd AVONBOURNE LUCY LASTIC WITH SUKISHA (MRS J WAGHORN)
Res BELLELLEN SOLO GIRL (MRS S SAUNDERS)
VHC ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 13 Absentees: 3

1st PEAKAJAY LADY ELLAWIZA ShCM (MISS A E DAVIDSON-JONES)
2nd ZENTARR ELIZABETH (MRS M ANDERSON)
3rd JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
Res VADERLANDS ELECTRA FY (MISS G HOLLAND)
VHC MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN (MRS S A WILKES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
2nd ZENTARR MATILDA AT CORROLLS (MRS J HAZELHURST)
3rd ZENTARR ZEETA AT SHIGATSE (MRS C A WALKER)
Res SHARDLOW PARTY POPPER JW SHCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC CH AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG JW ShCM (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)