Judge: Ms Chris Blaber (Jastina)

Dog CC : Mrs M JENNINGS Cossy's Kajagoogoo
Res Dog CC :  Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne All Spice
Bitch CC :  Mr J A & Mrs A M REYNOLDS Chethang Georgette
Res Bitch CC :  Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul All You Need Is Love
Best Puppy :  Mrs M V LEWIS Now And Forever Deelayne
Best Veteran : Mr J A & Mrs A M REYNOLDS Ch Jardene Cantona
BEST OF BREED : Mr J A & Mrs A M REYNOLDS Chethang Georgette

Class  MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Mrs V OWEN Marpori Jackson
2nd:  Mrs L MORAN Aibrean Ainsley
3rd: Mrs S & Mr T PAGANI Benbela Prince Casper
Res:  Mr & Mrs D J LOCK Littondale Look No Further
VHC: Mr & Mrs D J LOCK Littondale Look For Trouble

Class PD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Mrs M V LEWIS Now And Forever Deelayne
2nd:  Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Druseni
3rd:  Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Duguid a Star is Born for Askja
Res: Mrs S & Mr T PAGANI Prajna Corniche
VHC: Mr & Mrs D J LOCK Littondale Look No Further

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1

 1st:  Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Druseni
2nd:  Mrs C HOSKYN Tanridge Blaize at Cakirjo
3rd:  Mrs I ROUTLEDGE Tickey Wagtail



 GD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr & Mrs D J LOCK Askja Dance Yourself Dizzy
2nd:  Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Druseni


 PGD (8 Entries) Abs:0
1st: Mrs W CAIN Kutani Reckless
2nd:  Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Place the Face
3rd:  Mrs J WARNER Snowtalia Tsi-Lu-Pa Boy
Res: Mrs M E HARRISON Showa Quango at Tasharie
VHC:  Mrs L C ALLSOP Chamando Puccini JW

 LD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne All Spice
2nd:Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura Dream Machine
3rd: CORISH, G & COLWILL, F S Sealaw Chasing a Dream
Res: Mrs A F LIDGLEY Askja Kiss and Run at Highhavens
VHC: Miss V REECE Vaderlands Vitality

 OD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Mrs M JENNINGS Cossy's Kajagoogoo
2nd: Mrs D M QUELCH Kutani Lionheart for Ardquin
3rd:  Mrs A WATERHOUSE Ch Chtaura Hit the Perfect Beat
Res: Ms P SHEKYLS Eng & Ir Ch Saxonsprings Tradition
VHC: Mrs C A WALKER Shigatse Tyler

 VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mr J A & Mrs A M REYNOLDS Ch Jardene Cantona
2nd: Mrs A C & Messrs T I & N J CLANCY Clancaniter Bakers Tri

 MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs G FREE Marpori Jasmin
2nd: Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Bemused
3rd: Mrs S SAUNDERS Bellellen The Saxon Queen
Res: Mrs L MORAN Aibrean Aurora


 PB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Mrs M JENNINGS Cossy's Alice
2nd:  Mrs S M ELLIS Nedlik Look At Me
3rd: Mrs G FREE Marpori Jasmin
Res: Mrs M E HARRISON Cossy Duchess at Tasharie
VHC Mrs C HOSKYN Simuje Mariko at Cakirjo

 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:Mrs I CHAMBERLAIN Avonbourne Mandzari at Chobrang
2nd:  Mrs C A WALKER Zentarr Zeeta at Shigatse
3rd:  Mr K & Mrs D SAUNDERS Topanga Cousteau's Boufay
Res:  Mrs C HOSKYN Simuje Mariko at Cakirjo


 GB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
2nd:  Mr I S & Mrs L J CARDWELL Juderry Uptown Girl At Mitshang
3rd: BAX, Ms J, & CHALMERS, D R Chethang Beckie Lou JW



PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mrs L C ALLSOP Zentarr Renaissance with Chamando
2nd:  Mrs G WATTS-CATLEY Miss Pumpkin for Zanamop
3rd: Mrs L & Miss A EVERETT-REES Just Looking at a Star
Res: Mrs G McNALLY Angadema Abracadabra
VHC: Mr P & Mrs A SULLIVAN Barnhorne Banshee

 LB (13 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul All You Need Is Love
2nd: Mr S PURSE Chethang Billie Jo
3rd:  Mrs J BROMLEY Jardene Dazzle Me Do
Res: Mrs J WARNER Snowtalia Tatsang Girl
VHC: Mrs V LANGFORD Britroys Caught In A Shower at Quaytown

OB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr J A & Mrs A M REYNOLDS Chethang Georgette
2nd:  Miss G HOLLAND Vaderlands Flame 'n Fortune
3rd:  Mrs W CAIN Kiss Kiss Kutani
Res:  Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura a Perfect Ten
VHC: Mesdames SHAND-CLARKE, M T & SHAND-ROBINSON M K Deelayne Beyond the Pale for Shanclar

VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Miss A S KELLY Ansuke Angel