The Scottish Kennel Club May 2008

Mr A H Brace

DCC SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM (MR G CORISH)
RDCC DAMJOZ FIRST EDITION JW (MR J NORRIS)
BCC DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
RBCC LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
BOB DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
BP SHENEDENE DORA THE EXPLORA (MISSES M D & H J HALL & ALLAN)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
2nd KENWORTH READY TEDDY (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
3rd SOL CAYO CARIBBEAN CREAM (MRS J CAMERON)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st ZANAMOP LIGHTENING STRIKES (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
2nd SANGCHELA CRUSADER TO JALUS (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
3rd SHENEDENE DICK DASTARDLY (MISS M D HALL)
Res POLIELINS ME ANMY SHADOW AT CANJOLINE (MRS JEAVONS)
VHC ELLEONIA DARK N DELICIOUS (MR M THIRLWELL)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st DEGARBO DARK AND DEBONAIR (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
2nd LYNRUCE MACKENZIE (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
3rd CLEVERCLAWS MARCEL DE MALO AT DAJELILNE (MR T & MRS S, O'ROURKE)
Res POLIELIN ZIGGY ZAG VIA JADEGEM (MR G &MS D MERRITT & HEGARTY)
VHC DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st DEGARBO DARK AND DEBONAIR (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO ShCM (MRS A E BLAKE)
2nd TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
3rd HIGHLAND COOKIE SURPRISE FOR SKIANNACH (MR D WILSON)
Res CHINZAES MORGAN AT TASHAZZI (MISS L BLACK)
VHC BELAZIETH PARTY PIECE FOR LINCONOR (MRS L M & MR R E OFFEN & COLLINS)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st TASARNIA ENIGMA (CW '08) (MRS S MATTHEWS)
2nd CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D, B & S MCINTYRE & COLE)
3rd HAZGAYES ALFIE MOON WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
Res ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
VHC ZENTAR EMINEM AT KERLIN (MR J & MRS E ANDERSON)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM (MR G CORISH)
2nd DAMJOZ FIRST EDITION JW (MR J NORRIS)
3rd CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
Res LYNRUCE PRIME SUSPECT JW SHCM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
VHC ZANAMOP EYE OF THE TIGER AT MARRCLOVA (MRS S & MS S BROWN & STUART)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st CHANCEINNS`S STARSHINE OVER RISHLYN (MRS C LAWSON)
2nd TASARNIA HUMMINGBIRD (MRS S MATTHEWS)
3rd POLIELINS WHITNEY WITH TANTRA (MR C E ANDERSSON)
Res BALLITO I'M NO ANGEL (MRS S T C POINTON)
VHC SHOWA SILHOUETE (MRS K SURTEES)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE DORA THE EXPLORA (MISSES M D & H J HALL & ALLAN)
2nd ZANAMOP THEME FOR A DREAM ABOUT DEELAYNE (MRS M V LEWIS)
3rd FAIRLOU FASCINATION (MR R D & MRS J E JONES)
Res KUTANI TRU COLOURS (MR G & MRS L HOWELL)
VHC KENWORTH ESKIMO KISS (MISS K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
2nd JALUS HIGH CLASS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)
3rd SUNAAMI MISSOURI (MISS M MACFARLANE)
Res BRENDELLA'S DESERT ORCHID (MRS B HARRISON)
VHC KENWORTH ESKIMO KISS (MISS K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
2nd MITCHELLA ELOVA ENTRANCE (MISS P HUGHES)
3rd BRENDELLA'S DESERT ORCHID (MRS B HARRISON)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st GILDERDALE WALTZIN MATILDA (MRS C HAMILTON)
2nd KATAY CINABAR (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd BELLELLEN MISS ISA AT LINCONOR (MRS L M & MR R E OFFEN & COLLINS)
Res RINCEN PRECIOUS (MR B & MR D KOSTIW & MITCHELL)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
2nd DEGARBO SUNRISE (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
3rd TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
Res HAZGAYE LA COSTADAIS (MRS H M GAY)
VHC ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd ZANAMOP HELLS ANGEL DEL DEELAYNE (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
3rd MARRCLOVA JUST ABELEEN (MRS S & MS S BROWN & STUART)