SKC MAY 2007

 

Mr K D Sinclair

DCC JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
RDCC DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE NAF (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
BCC JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
RBCC IR CH OWENAVERA EYE CANDY (MR S J LLOYD)
BOB JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BP DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE NAF (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE NAF (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd ZAYLON BLACKBERRY WAY (MRS I RICHARDSON)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE DONNY (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
Res CHINZAES MORGAN (MISS S BLACK)
VHC NICKANDA DIVINE COMEDY BY EXEPHIALS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st CHETHANG LUCIEN (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
2nd KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO (MRS A E BLAKE)
3rd CHETHANG KESARIO (MISS J BROWN)
Res ROSSGILDE JUST A DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
VHC ZANAMOP BEST MATE (MISS CJ CADYWOLD)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st ARDQUIN ALEXIS (MRS D M QUELCH)
2nd NEMMI SHINE ON ME AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
3rd DAMJOZ FIRST ADDITION (MR NORRIS)
Res GILDERDALE G'DAY (MRS C HAMILTON)
VHC TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st POLIELIN JACKPOT FOR JADEGEM (MR G & MS D MERRITT & HEGARTY)
2nd BRENDELLAS OLD SPICE JW ShCM (MR W H & MRS B HARRISON)
3rd SUNAAMI INDIANA (MISS M & MRS F MACFARLANE)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
2nd TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN (MRS L P ROBINSON)
3rd ZANAMOP THE EYE OF THE TIGER AT MARRCLOVA (S & S BROWN & STUART)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd TRUERN MATCH POINT (MRS G S SUMNER)
3rd HAZGAYES ALFIE MOON WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
Res ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON ShCM (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
VHC SHOWA BOBBY DAZZLA FOR KATAY JW (MRS K SURTEES)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM (MR G CORISH)
2nd TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
3rd ROSSGILDE THUMPER'S WEB JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
Res AM CH HYLAN SHOTRU BRANDY ALEXANDER FOR KENIDA (IMP) (MRS I WATTS)
VHC LYNRUCE PRIME SUSPECT JW SHCM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS NAF (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd CORROLLS PASSIONATE AFFAIR (MRS J HAZELHURST)
3rd NICKANDA SIMPLY DIVINE (MISS N CRUMMEY)
Res ABSOSENGKYE PAMSDORA (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
VHC MITCHELLA ELOVA ENTRANCE (MISS P HUGHES)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 1

1st DHYANAMARA DOLLY MIXTURE (MR A & MRS C HALLIBURTON)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3

1st EARLY MORN DELIGHT AT CANJOLINE (MRS JEAVONS)
2nd ARRAYSHIA KNOCK KNOCK WHOS AT DIMARA (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
3rd DIABALO FRASCATI (MRS L P ROBINSON)
Res GILDERDALE WALTZIN MATILDA (MRS C HAMILTON)
VHC KATAY MISS DIOR (MRS K SURTEES)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st RINLEN PRECIOUS (MR B KOSTIN)
2nd LAROOL MARGUERITE (MRS P WRIGHT)
3rd GIOGAN MISS MOLLY (MRS J FERRIER)
Res CAMPSIE MAJIC MOMENTS (MR R U & MR M A FINNIE & MCLELLAN)
VHC SUNAAMI THYMELESS MOMENT (MISS M & MRS F MACFARLANE)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 2

1st DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
2nd AVONBOURNE LUCY LASTIC WITH SUKISHA (MRS J WAGHORN)
3rd TRUERN SISTER ACT (MRS G S SUMNER)
Res CORROLLS HOO LA LA (MRS J HAZELHURST)
VHC CHETHANG HELISSA (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 3

1st AVONBOURNE TOUCH AND TELL AT CHOBRANG (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)
2nd DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW (MISS N CRUMMEY)
3rd OWENAVERA GLITZ 'N' GOSSIP (MR S J LLOYD)
Res DIMARA MISSTICAL JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
VHC DEELAYNE OLIVIA DE LUVLY (MR NORRIS)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 3

1st JALUS DIZZY LIZZY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd IR CH OWENAVERA EYE CANDY (MR S J LLOYD)
3rd CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
Res TIMAZINTI MANTILLA (MRS J SCARLL)
VHC ZENTARR MATILDA AT CORROLLS (MRS J HAZELHURST)