SKC May 2010

MISS D SPAVIN

DCC SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
RDCC SHENEDENE WOT U LOOKIN AT (MRS P A & MR C HALL & NICHOLSON)
BCC JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
RBCC KUTANI LOVE AFFAIR AT BALTORO (MR & MRS T & L BATEMAN)
BOB SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
BP ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
2nd KUTANI RAINSTORM AT KHINJAN (MRS S J HATTRELL)
3rd AMERICAZ GUCCI (MRS C M LOGAN)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st LUEKIKI DIEMOS TO SPYANKI (MISS K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
2nd ROSSGILDE ONLY TO DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st JALUS KRYSTIANO (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd BELAZIETH OUR FELLA WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
3rd BROTHER LOUI LOUI LOUI (MS J MCPHERSON)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 11 Absentees: 2

1st SHENEDENE WOT U LOOKIN AT (MRS P A & MR C HALL & NICHOLSON)
2nd COSSY'S CHOCOLATE CHIP AT JARDENE JW (MRS J BROMLEY)
3rd KUTANI DANTE'S INFERNO AT BALTORO (MR & MRS T & L BATEMAN)
Res TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
VHC GOLD DRUMMER BOY (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
2nd PERJENA ICE AND FIRE (MS J POVEY)
3rd TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
Res ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON SHCM (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
VHC LYNRUCE MACKENZIE JW SH CM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 2

1st TIMAZINTI KITTIE (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd JARDENE ON THE BUTTON (MRS J BROMLEY)
3rd LAROOL CHERRY BRANDY (MISS S ROBERTS)
Res CHANCEINN BEWITCHED TAF (MESDAMES H & A E HORNE & BLAKE)
VHC LAROOL BRANDY CREAM (MRS P M WRIGHT)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd ROSSGILDE TIS A KEY TO DREAM OF CHERKHAN (MRS J MCKINNON)
3rd LAROOL CHERRY BRANDY (MISS S ROBERTS)
Res KENINE SUNBURST (MRS J SEAL)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st ZANAMOP FANCY FREE AT SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
2nd BARBUSTAR PROM QUEEN (MISS L BRISCOE)
 

Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st BRYZOBREN ARTISTIC LADY FOR BARBUSTAR JW (MISS L BRISCOE)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st TASHAZZI SO WHAT (MISS L BLACK)
2nd ZAYLONS RAG DOLL (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
3rd ZAYLON SKY AT NIGHT (MR B & MR D KOSTIW & MITCHELL)
Res MITCHELLA ELOVA ENTRANCE (MISS P HUGHES)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3

1st KUTANI LOVE AFFAIR AT BALTORO (MR & MRS T & L BATEMAN)
2nd JALUS HIGH CLASS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)
3rd GILDERDALE MISS WAGIT (MRS C HAMILTON)
Res HAZGAYE LA COSTADAIS (MRS H M GAY)
VHC MITCHELLA ELOVA ENTRANCE (MISS P HUGHES)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE (MISS HALL)
3rd CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
Res LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL JW SH CM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)

Return to The Scottish Kennel Club Breed Selection
All contents copyright 2007, 
Fosse Data Systems Ltd.