The Scottish Kennel Club


Judge  MRS I T PLUMSTEAD

DCC CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
RDCC DEELAYNE DIZEE RASCAL (MRS M V LEWIS)
BCC CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
RBCC CHANCEINN'S WIZZA DORA JW (MR A D HORNE)
BOB CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
BP LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE HUGO BOSS (MRS P A & MR C HALL & NICHOLSON)
2nd SHENEDENE AMAZING HOUDINI (MISS H J ALLAN)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
2nd NEMMI INIMITABLE (MISS N HARDMAN)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st LUEKIKI DIEMOS TO SPYANKI (DR K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
2nd BELAZIETH OUR FELLA WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
3rd HOPEINN'S ADRENLINE JUNKIE AT CHANCEINN (MR & MRS C S WHITEHEAD)
Res FAREDORN IN A HURRY AT FARRENMILLS (MR J H & MRS J A CASWELL)
VHC ALTERED EGO (MRS L S MORAN)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st DEELAYNE DIZEE RASCAL (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd DAVERRY CALYPSO (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
3rd ANGADEMA ARE YOU READY (MRS G MCNALLY)
Res TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
VHC APOLLU LUNAR (MRS C ROBERTSON)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st HOPEINN'S TAKE THAT AT CHANCEINN (MRS H M HORNE)
2nd JALUS KRYSTIANO (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
3rd NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AVEC SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd TERENDAK'S RECORD SIGNING (MRS E & MRS EJ & MRS AJ DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTUR)
3rd CH DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS)
Res INT CH CHIC CHOIX MY MAN ASHLEY [ATC AL00540FIN] (MR M STERRI)
VHC DAVERRY CALYPSO (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE TOTAL CHARISMA (MISS H J ALLAN)
2nd TWOBYTU'S TAKE TWO TERENDAK (MRS E & MRS EJ & MRS AJ DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTUR)
3rd CHEOLVIEW FAITHFUL (MS G H BLAKE)
Res DREAMLIGHT MOANING MYRTLE TAF (MRS S M & MISS A M BINNIE)
VHC OUTTHEWEIR SANTAMARIA ( MRS M MARTIN)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st CHANCEINN BEWITCHED (MESDAMES H & A E HORNE & BLAKE)
2nd LAROOL CHERRY BRANDY (MISS S ROBERTS)
3rd NEMMI IRRESTIBLE (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
Res DEELAYNE'S TREACLE MOON OVER JALUS (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
VHC SHARDLOW MERRY GO ROUND FOR DAJELILNE (MR T & MRS S, O'ROURKE)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st TERENDAK'S SUZZIE UNA (MRS E & MRS EJ & MRS AJ DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTUR)
2nd NEMMI ANOTHER DIMOND BY DEELAYNE (MRS M V LEWIS)
3rd ROSSGILDE TIS A KEY TO DREAM OF CHERKHAN (MRS J MCKINNON)
Res AIBREAN THIS IS IT (MRS L S MORAN)
VHC ZANAMOP FANCY FREE AT SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st KATAY MYSTIQUE (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd ROSSGILDE TIS A KEY TO DREAM OF CHERKHAN (MRS J MCKINNON)
3rd MITCHELLA ELOVA ENTRANCE (MISS P HUGHES)
Res RANGIMARIA RASPBERRY BLIS (MRS J FERRIER)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st CHANCEINN'S WIZZA DORA JW (MR A D HORNE)
2nd DEELAYNE ILLUSTRIOUS (MRS M V LEWIS)
3rd VANHUEL CLASSY LASSY (MR R & MRS R HUGHES)
Res ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd VADERLANDS ELECTRA FY (MISS G HOLLAND)
Res LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL JW SH CM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
VHC DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE (MISS M D HALL)