THE SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW AUGUST 2003

Mr J B Watson

Click here for show report

DCC KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
RDCC COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO (MRS M JENNINGS)
BCC CH CHTAURA A PERFECT TEN JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
RBCC HAZGAYES SHADES OF SAFFRON JW (MRS H M GAY)
BOB CH CHTAURA A PERFECT TEN JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
BP CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

1st VADERLANDS GLORY ALLE-LUYA (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd CHEOLVIEW CLAN MACDOUGAL WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
3rd BECSGAME FANFARE (R & I GREY & WATTS)
Res VADERLANDS STING IN THE TALE NAF (MISS G HOLLAND)
 

PUPPY - Dog

1st CHTAURA NEW DIMENSION (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd RISHLYN RIO BRAVO FOR SWAYBEE (MISS L YATES)
3rd KATAY PIED PIPER (MRS K SURTEES)
Res CHETANG FERNANDO (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
VHC RIENACH BLAK-AT-TAK (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

1st DEELAYNE BROTHER BEYOND (MRS L MORAN)
2nd MITSUI TECHNICOLOUR DREAM ShCM (MISS I TEMPERLEY)
3rd RIENACH CAUGHT'YA LOOKIN (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
Res MORYNPARK MR SWEEP (MR W R & MRS N M PARKIN)
VHC LINCONOR WATERMARK (MRS L & MR R OFFEN & COLLINS)
 

NOVICE - Dog

1st RIENACH BLAK-AT-TAK (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

1st CHTAURA ROCK D J (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd CHETHANG CORY FOR ZANAMOP (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
 

LIMIT - Dog

1st EVERY WHICH WAY DEELAYNE (MRS H M HORNE)
2nd HAZGAYES THE CLANSMAN WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
3rd EMLIN VIARO CHANA-TU (MRS J GAMBLIN)
Res DEELAYNE FICKY STINGER (MRS M V LEWIS)
VHC SAXONSPRINGS BUDDY WITH DIMARA (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

OPEN - Dog

1st KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
2nd COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO (MRS M JENNINGS)
3rd CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW (MRS H M GAY)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

1st SUNAAMI SHOSHONE (MRS F & MISS M MACFARLANE)
2nd ZAYLON SAVANNA DAWN (MRS T WHYTE)
3rd DIMARA JUST LOOKIN (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res DEELAYNE EVERLASTING FAITH AT AIBREAN (MRS L MORAN)
VHC SUNAAMI SIOUX (MRS F & MISS M MACFARLANE)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

1st CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd TRUERN CUBA LIBRE (MRS G S SUMNER)
3rd CHETANG DERRY LYN (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
Res KATAY PENELOPE PITSTOP (MRS K SURTEES)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

1st DEELAYNE INDULGENCE (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd BECSGAME COVER GIRL (MRS R GREY)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE GHABBI (MR I C & MRS P S OGDEN)
Res DORRIFIELDS POPPY PERFECT (MRS L S RAWLINGS)
VHC LINCONOR ROSEWATER (MRS L & MR R OFFEN & COLLINS)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

1st ABSOSENGKYE GHABBI (MR I C & MRS P S OGDEN)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

1st HAZGAYE FASCINATION AT LADAKHPASS JW (MRS C J HOWE)
2nd NORTHERN STAR DANCER (S & T SHAW & WALKER)
3rd JEJUNA JUST JO (MRS C JONES)
Res RIENACH IN FOCUS BY TRUERN (MRS G S SUMNER)
VHC BRENDELLAS LADY MADONNA JW (P, M & A HARRISON)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

1st RISHLYN UP CLOSE N PERSONAL AT SWAYBEE (MISS L YATES)
2nd ANGADEMA ABRACADABRA (MRS G MCNALLY)
3rd DIMARA STORYTELLER (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res KANDYKONE KONSPIKUOUS AT OKEEDOKEE (MRS J CROSS)
 

OPEN - Bitch

1st CH CHTAURA A PERFECT TEN JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd HAZGAYES SHADES OF SAFFRON JW (MRS H M GAY)
3rd EXEPHIALS TEARS N' A SAD STORY (MISS A M CASSIDY)
Res JARDENE DAZZLE ME DO (MRS J BROMLEY)
VHC JEJUNA SILVER SIXPENCE JW (MRS C JONES)