Scottish Kennel Club August 2001

Judge   Miss C Harwood

DCC CH HASHANAH PICTURE THIS AT SEALAW (CORISH & COAD)
RDCC SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE (CORISH & SCHOLES)
BCC ROSSLANA TAMARIN (SCHOLES)
RBCC POR/ESP CH SHIAWANDI GA GA [ATC AA00187ESP] (LEWIS)
BOB CH HASHANAH PICTURE THIS AT SEALAW (CORISH & COAD)
BP IN VOGUE BY FAROUCHE (SARFRAZ & YOUNG)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

1st JAYRIDGE SPECIAL EDITION FOR FAIRLOU (JONES)
2nd FALLINGFOSS BENJI (SARFRAZ)
3rd MACSHEE KO FIE (MACLAUGHLIN)
Res MACSHEE CHU MAI (MACLAUGHLIN)
 

PUPPY - Dog

1st JAYRIDGE SPECIAL EDITION FOR FAIRLOU (JONES)
2nd KHALILA THE OUTLAW AMONG RISHLYN (LAWSON)
3rd FALLINGFOSS COMET (TURNBULL)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

1st SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE (CORISH & SCHOLES)
2nd KUTANI RECKLESS (CAIN)
3rd KANDYKONE KONTRADIKTION (REECE & WEBSTER)
Res CHAMANDO OTHELLO (ALLSOP)
 

NOVICE - Dog

1st SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE (CORISH & SCHOLES)
2nd KATAY TROPICAL STORM (SURTEES)
3rd KHALILA THE OUTLAW AMONG RISHLYN (LAWSON)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

1st VADERLANDS VITALITY (REECE)
2nd HAZGAYES THE CLANSMAN WITH JONDOT (JONES)
3rd CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE (WATERHOUSE)
Res FAROUCHE IN STYLE AT FALLINGFOSS (SARFRAZ)
 

LIMIT - Dog

1st RISHLYN ENTRAPMENT JW (LAWSON)
2nd RAGOOSA TOODLE PIP JW (HAMILTON)
3rd VALLENA OSRIC (KING)
Res DEELAYNE STEP TO STARDOM WITH PAWPRINTS (SPRINGETT)
 

OPEN - Dog

1st CH HASHANAH PICTURE THIS AT SEALAW (CORISH & COAD)
2nd CHTAURA HIT THE PERFECT BEAT (WATERHOUSE)
3rd CH DEELAYNES OBSESSION WITH EXEPHIALS (CASSIDY)
Res ANGADEMA APPLAUSE (MCNALLY)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

1st IN VOGUE BY FAROUCHE (SARFRAZ & YOUNG)
2nd FOROCHEL VANITY (DUNGATE & MINTON)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE WENG CHENG (OGDEN)
Res ABSOSENKYE PRINCESS LING (ROBSON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

1st CHEOLVIEW RAGDOLLYANNA (BLAKE)
2nd FALLINGFOSS KHAN DO (GOWLETT)
3rd JAYRIDGE THE RIGHT SOLUTION FOR ZAYLON (KEMP)
Res ABSOSENKYE PRINCESS LING (ROBSON)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

1st ANNISEED PRACTICAL MAGIC (O'DOHERTY)
2nd KATAY TREASURED POSSESSION (SURTEES)
3rd BORRIMOOR DESERT ROSE TO FOROCHEL (IMP) (DUNGATE & MINTON)
Res TIMAZINTI BON AMI (WRIGHT)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

1st KATAY TREASURED POSSESSION (SURTEES)
2nd CHEOLVIEW RAGDOLLYANNA (BLAKE)
3rd BABYS IN BLACK (MACFARLANE)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

1st ANGADEMA ABRACADABRA (MCNALLY)
2nd KENWORTH ANGEL DELIGHT AT KILNHAVEN (WEBSTER)
3rd LHABOX LADY ATHENA (WHYTE)
Res KANDYKONE KONSPIKUOUS AT OKEEDOKEE (CROSS)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

1st ROSSLANA TAMARIN (SCHOLES)
2nd CHTAURA A PERFECT TEN JW (WATERHOUSE)
3rd JEJUNA SILVER SIXPENCE JW (JONES)
Res SHOWA SAFFRON (SURTEES)
 

OPEN - Bitch

1st POR/ESP CH SHIAWANDI GA GA [ATC AA00187ESP] (LEWIS)
2nd KISS KISS KUTANI (CAIN)
3rd ZENTAR CHELSEA FOR PRAJNA (ANDERSON)
Res TRUERN MARLY-LE-ROI AT TERENDAK (DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA)