Scottish Kennel Club August 2002

 

Mr P W Sumner

BOB     CHTAURA MISS DYNAMITE (WATERHOUSE)

DCC     SHIGATSE TYLER (WALKER)

 RDCC COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO (JENNINGS) 

BCC    CHTAURA MISS DYNAMITE (WATERHOUSE) 

RBCC KISS KISS KUTANI (CAIN) 

 BP      LYNRUCE MAVERICK (WATSON)  

 

MIN PUPPY - Dog 

1st   BECSGAME BETTA BY DESIGN NAF (GREY) 

2nd  ANGADEMA ASTEROID (MCNALLY) 

3rd  KADAZ MY LORD SPENCER AT ZAYLON (KEMP)

 Res CHETHANG CORY FOR ZANAMOP TAF (WATTS-CATLEY & SMITH) 

 

PUPPY - Dog 

1st    LYNRUCE MAVERICK (WATSON)

 2nd  SAXONSPRINGS BUDDY WITH DIMARA (PHILLIPS) 

3rd    THE HIGHLANDER OF JAMLIN (WALLS)

 Res  DEELAYNE FICKY STINGER (LEWIS)  

 

JUNIOR - Dog 

1st     PATARCH BLACK MAGIC (BARTHORPE) 

2nd   RISHLYN EXECUTIVE DICISION (LAWSON)

 3rd   SHOWA FUTURE DREAM FOR CHANCEINN (HORNE)

 Res  ZANAMOP OLIVER TWIST AT ZAYLON (KEMP)  

 

NOVICE - Dog 

1st RISHLYN EXECUTIVE DICISION (LAWSON)  

 

POST GRAD - Dog  

1st   SIMBA'S PRIDE OF ARTHUR (STEVENSON) 

2nd  ORAYSHA MOONSHINE (SHAW)  

LIMIT - Dog 

1st   CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE (WATERHOUSE)

 2nd  KENWORTH SAM-SUNG AY KENIDA (WATTS) 

3rd   RAGOOSA TOODLE PIP JW (HAMILTON)

 Res HAZGAYES THE CLANSMAN WITH JONDOT (JONES)  

 

OPEN - Dog 

1st    SHIGATSE TYLER (WALKER) 

2nd  COSSY'S KAJAGOOGOO (JENNINGS)

 3rd  CHETHANG GRANVILLE FOR SHANCLAR (SHAND-CLARKE & SHAND-ROBINSON) 

Res  LYNRUCE SPECIAL RELEASE (WATSON)  

 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch 

1st    THREADGOLD MONA LISA (RIDLEY-SCOTT)

 2nd  SWAYBEE DON'T SAY A WORD TO RISHLYN NAF TAF (LAWSON) 

3rd   RIENACH BRIGHT CRYSTAL (SCHOFIELD)

 Res CHETHANG CINDY LOU (BAX & CHALMERS)  

 

PUPPY - Bitch

 1st  DIMARA STORYTELLER (PHILLIPS) 

2nd  DEELAYNE VIVA LA DIVA (LEWIS)

 3rd  ANNISEED OCTOBER QUEEN (ALLENBY)  

JUNIOR - Bitch

 1st  RIENACH I'MAGOODUN (SCHOFIELD) 

2nd  BECSGAME YA BETTA BELIEVE IT (GREY) 

3rd  ZENTARR ZEETA AT SHIGATSE (WALKER) 

Res LHABOX MADISON'S MANDOLIN (WHYTE)  

 

NOVICE - Bitch 1st  RIENACH I'MAGOODUN (SCHOFIELD)  

 

POST GRAD - Bitch 

1st  LISIMO I LOVE TO BOOGIE (WIEHE) 

2nd  ANGADEMA ABRACADABRA (MCNALLY) 

3rd  CHEOLVIEW RAGDOLLYANNA (BLAKE) 

Res  ANNISEED PRACTICAL MAGIC OF CHICANE (O'DOHERTY)  

 

LIMIT - Bitch 

1st  CHTAURA MISS DYNAMITE (WATERHOUSE)

 2nd  ZENTARR MAYFAIR (THORLBY) 

3rd  DEELAYNE EVER DECENT (HOLLAND)

 Res  CHETHANG BILLIE JO (PURSE)  

 

OPEN - Bitch 

1st    KISS KISS KUTANI (CAIN) 

2nd  VADERLANDS FLAME AND FORTUNE (LEWIS)

3rd  SHOWA SAFFRON JW (SURTEES)

 Res  AIN'T MISBEHAVIN AT LYNRUCE (WATSON)