THE SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW MAY 2004

Mr R Metcalfe

DCC CH KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
RDCC CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW (MRS H M GAY)
BCC SEALAW WHO'S DREAMING NOW (MR G CORISH)
RBCC PETWALK PIECE DE RESISTANCE FOR KHALILA (IMP) (MRS A SUTHERLAND-BOLTON)
BOB CH KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
BP ROSSGILDE TRADEMARK (MR R SCHOLES)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

1st ABSOSENGKYE ALASKHA BY CORROLLS (MRS J HAZELHURST)
2nd KUTANI JOE PUBLIC (MESDAMES L & W MORAN & CAIN)
3rd MISPERROS GINGERBREAD MAN AT MIPERRERA (MRS H WOOD)
 

PUPPY - Dog

1st ROSSGILDE TRADEMARK (MR R SCHOLES)
2nd LAROOL FINE AND DANDY (MRS P M WRIGHT)
3rd KATAY CHASING RAINBOWS (MRS K SURTEES)
Res RIENACH KICKIN UP A STORM (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
VHC ALUCARD TOADFLAX GNOME (MR I & MRS M MURRAY-WATSON)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

1st KUTANI ALFIE MOON (MR N & MRS W HESLAM & CAIN)
2nd TERENDAK GINGERNUT BETWEEN POLIELIN (MESDAMES DICKINSON & ROBINSON)
3rd RIENACH CARRIES THE FLAG (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
Res ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
VHC TIMAZINTI RHOMBO (MRS J SCARLL)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

1st RISHLYN RIO BRAVO FOR SWAYBEE (MISS L YATES)
2nd RIENACH CARRIES THE FLAG (MRS D SCHOFIELD)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

1st SINYUL LATIN LOVER AT CORROLLS JW (MRS J HAZELHURST)
2nd KATAY PIED PIPER (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd CHTAURA NEW DIMENSION (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res MITSUI TECHNICOLOUR DREAM ShCM (MISS I TEMPERLEY)
VHC ORAYSHA MOONSHINE (MRS S SHAW)
 

LIMIT - Dog

1st NICKANDA OTELLO (MISS N CRUMMEY)
2nd SAXONSPRINGS BUDDY WITH DIMARA (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
3rd CHETHANG WEB SPINNER JW ShCM (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
Res WHISPARA STRIKE A PAWS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A CARTER)
VHC ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK JW (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
 

OPEN - Dog

1st CH KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
2nd CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW (MRS H M GAY)
3rd CH TERENDAK TEAM REVIVAL JW (MESDAMES & MISS DICKINSON, TAYLOR, ROBINSON & VENT)
Res TRUERN POLE POSITION (MRS G S SUMNER)
VHC SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE JW (MR G & MR & MRS R CORISH & SCHOLES)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

1st CHEOLVIEW I'M SPECIAL FOR LYNRUCE (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
2nd TIMAZINTI CHELA (MRS J SCARLL)
3rd ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
Res DEELAYNE AS YOU LIKE IT AT HOPEINN (MISS N J HORNE)
VHC SHARDLOW FUNKY FAIRY (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

1st CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd HAZGAYE CASCADE (MRS H M GAY)
3rd DIMARA MISSTICAL (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM (MR R SCHOLES)
VHC LAROOL DAISYCHAIN (MRS P M WRIGHT)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

1st CHETHANG EMILY JANE (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
2nd MARRCLOVA JUST ABELEEN (MRS S BROWN)
3rd VALLENA KYTYHANA AT MODHISH (MISS J P A CUNLIFFE)
Res CHEHEREZADE DASH OF MAGIC (MRS C FORD)
VHC ZAYLON SAVANNA DAWN AT LHABOX (MRS T WHYTE)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

1st CHETHANG DERRY LYN (MR D R & MRS J CHALMERS)
2nd ORORA'S LAYLA (MRS B HARCOURT-BROWN)
3rd SHARDLOW RAGTAGGLE GYPSY JW (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

1st KATAY PENELOPE PITSTOP (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd NORTHERN STAR DANCER (S & T SHAW & WALKER)
3rd HAZGAYE FASCINATION AT LADAKHPASS JW (MRS C J HOWE)
Res ABSOSENGKYE GHA BBI (I C & P S OGDEN)
VHC ZANAMOP FOLLOW THAT DREAM TO ZAYLON (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

1st TRUERN HOT OFF THE PRESS (MRS G S SUMNER)
2nd CHEHEREZADE TRINITY (MRS C FORD)
3rd ROSSGILDE TIS A DREAM JW ShCM (MR & MRS R SCHOLES)
Res SHARDLOW PARTY POPPER JW (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
 

OPEN - Bitch

1st SEALAW WHO'S DREAMING NOW (MR G CORISH)
2nd PETWALK PIECE DE RESISTANCE FOR KHALILA (IMP) (MRS A SUTHERLAND-BOLTON)
3rd CH EXEPHIALS TEARS N' A SAD STORY (MISS A M CASSIDY)
Res DIMARA STORYTELLER (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
VHC CHTAURA RHYTHM IS A DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)