Richmond 2010

Judge: Mrs G Jane Lilley



BEST OF BREED : PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC :LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
Bitch CC : HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch And Tell At Chobrang
Best Puppy : WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee The Hotstepper

VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SUTCLIFFE & LEWIS Mesdames Ch Now And Forever Deelayne

MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee The Hotstepper
2nd: HALL, Mrs P A & NICHOLSON Mr C Shenedene Hugo Boss
3rd: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Dandelion

PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
2nd: HARDMAN Miss N Nemmi Inimitable

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: THOMAS Ms A Zanamop Mr Cool Chip At Heidiflic
2nd: POINTON Mrs S T C Quaytown Share The Wish At Ballito NAF
3rd: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida

YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES

PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CRUMMEY Miss N Nicklanda Simply the Best
2nd: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smoking Gun
3rd: HART Miss K J Zentarr Elgar Of Khazedel
Res: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein JW
VHC: OWEN, Miss L Zanamop Idle Talk at Gatchinyu

LD (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
2nd: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Dante's Inferno At Baltoro
3rd: WISEMAN Mrs S V Newcliffe Mirror Image Avec Skaldan
Res: DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
VHC: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM

OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
2nd: CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
3rd: ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Morgan
Res: REYNOLDS Mr J & Mrs A Lisimo Now I'm Here
VHC: LOCK Mr D & Mrs J Littondale Palladio

VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka

MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Float My Boat
2nd: POINTON Mrs S T C Exephials Emma Frost At Ballito
3rd: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Love In A Mist
 

PB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik Wot a Madam
2nd: NUTLEY, Mr M & AGNEW Mr B Larool Brandy Cream With Marnbri NAF
3rd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjeno Ultimate Gold of Bellellen
Res: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Deelayne's Treacle Moon Over Jalus
VHC: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox

JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Chip Chick
2nd: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine
3rd: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Wait 'n'dream

YB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Chip Chick
2nd: LANGFORD Mrs V Kamikasoka Hear Say At Quaytown
3rd: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine

PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Make A Wish
2nd: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smile In The Dark
3rd: FREE Mrs G Vaderlands Star Force With Marpori
Res: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Wiggley Giggley Sh.CM
VHC: LIGHTFOOT Mrs T Telshotbriar Koresia
 

LB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HAMILTON Mrs C Gilderdale Miss Wagit
2nd: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Love Affair At Baltoro
3rd: ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Brassy But Classy
Res: McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Miss Georgia
VHC: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady

OB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan JW Sh.CM
2nd: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch And Tell At Chobrang
3rd: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
Res: GAY Mrs H M Hazgaye La Costadais
VHC: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Phoenix