RICHMOND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2008

Judge: Mrs Glenys Dolphin (Dolha)

NEW CHAMPION BELLELLEN BOY O' BOY



Dog CC : SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy
Res Dog CC : WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Prime Suspect JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : 8WAGHORN Mrs J Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
Res Bitch CC : SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia On The Dark Side JW
Best Puppy : ANDERSSON Mr C E Polielins Whitney With Tantra
Best Veteran : TORRANCE Mrs P Ch Sinyul Brief Encounter
BEST OF BREED : SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy

VD NO ENTRIES


MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Rebel Rock
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodimus
3rd: DEWAR-THORLBY Ms B Aarhus The Bombadier
Res: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Real Deal Of Bellellen
VHC: HORNE Mrs H M Hopeinn's Take That At Chanceinn

PD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: SCOTT Ms C Shardlow Ruby Walsh With Wolferlow
2nd: O' KEEFE Mrs & Mr V & D Dhokiland Golden Edition
3rd: HAZELHURST Mrs J Domensas Silver Shadow Over Corroll
Res: WILLIAMS Mrs A H Simuje Karensio

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Nedlik De Taylore of Vallena
2nd: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Mackenzie
3rd: MCNALLY Mrs G Angadema Are You Ready
Res:SCOTT Ms C Shardlow Ruby Walsh With Wolferlow
VHC:DEACON Mrs E. M. Shardlow Air Trafic Control Over Andolyn

YD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Mackenzie
2nd: HAZELHURST Mrs J Corroll Arizona Pie
3rd: DEACON Mrs E. M. Shardlow Air Trafic Control Over Andolyn

PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Lucien
2nd: LEE Miss L Nedlik Classic Attraction
3rd: ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Micah

LD (7 Entries) Abs: 6
1st:  PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
2nd: REYNOLDS Mr J & Mrs A Lisimo Now I'm Here

OD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy
2nd: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Prime Suspect JW Sh.CM
3rd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Shadow Dancer
Res: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
VHC: SCOTT Ms C Wolferlow Merlot

VB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TORRANCE Mrs P Ch Sinyul Brief Encounter
2nd: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Ch Avonbourne Mandzari At Chobrang JW Sh.CM
3rd: LANGFORD Mrs V Britroys Caught In A Shower At Quaytown

MPB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nadia
2nd: CARTER Mr A Mytilene Midnight Beauty With Alamiks
3rd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Panda
Res:YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Goody Gum Drops
VHC: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Illiana

PB (11 Entries) Abs: 5
1st:  ANDERSSON Mr C E Polielins Whitney With Tantra
2nd: YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Angelina
3rd: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Gi Gi
Res: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Panda
VHC: DAVIS Mrs L J & Mr R A Narmoak Tickled Pink

JB (15 Entries) Abs: 7
1st:  ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
2nd: SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia Shades Of Darkness
3rd: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena De Lilia
Res:SCOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Tis Only A Dream
VHC:CARTER Mrs S L Vowchurch Maid Of Magic

YB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: SCOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Tis Only A Dream
2nd: CARTER Mrs S L Vowchurch Maid Of Magic

PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce The Black Pearl JW
2nd: SCOTT Ms C Wolferlow Charlotte
3rd: COLE, Mr S & MCINTYRE Mrs J Camasahla Affinity At Beryscol
Res: BEDFORD Miss S. L. Sangchenla Pandora
VHC:BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady

LB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: WAGHORN Mrs J Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
2nd: SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia On The Dark Side JW
3rd: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Spinning Around For Jamikasoka
Res: MCNALLY Mrs G Angadema Ask For Me

OB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:   WATERHOUSE Mrs A Ch Chtaura All U Need Is Luv JW
2nd:  TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
3rd:  ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik An Paris
Res: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Rossgilde Silvergilt At Chethang Sh.CM JW
VHC: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka