RICHMOND CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

 

Mr Peter Sumner (Truern)


Congratulations , group 3 to , Mr & Mrs J WATSON Cheolview I'm Special For Lynruce Sh.CM


Dog CC : Mrs W CAIN Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
Res Dog CC : Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Motoro JW
Bitch CC : BEST OF BREED Mr & Mrs J WATSON Cheolview I'm Special For Lynruce Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : Mrs J WAGHORN Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
Best Puppy : Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Truly Unruly

VD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:     Mrs I ROUTLEDGE Ansuke Tip-Top
2nd:     Mr W H & Mrs B HARRISON Rienach Loadsa Class at Brendella's

PD (11 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:      Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Insatiable
2nd:     Mr R J & Mrs H V SKILLINGS Deelayne Making A Mark for Nosneb
3rd:     Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Naughty But Nice
Res:    Mr J CARTER, Mr A & WADDELL Becsgame New Beginnings For Alamiks
VHC:  Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura The X Factor
 

JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:      Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Galileo JW
2nd:     Mrs A SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Khalila Bollinger
3rd:     Miss L LEE Nedlik Classic Attraction
Res:     Mr D RICHARDS, Mrs B & HOLMAN Vaderlands Vermillion

YD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:     Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW
2nd:    Mrs G McNALLY Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema

PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:      Mr & Mrs J WATSON Lynruce Prime Suspect JW Sh.CM
2nd:     Mrs WISEMAN Rishlyn Rising Sun Over Skaldan
3rd:     Mrs L ELLIOTT Magrathea Nellsbin Naughty

LD (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:      Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Motoro JW
2nd:     Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura Shadow Dancer
3rd:      Mrs J BROMLEY Cossy's Jammie Dodger At Jardene JW
Res:     Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia On The Level JW
VHC:    Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Le Choix Catch Me If Ya' Can At Askja JW Sh.CM

OD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:       Mrs W CAIN Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
2nd:     Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Thumper's Web JW Sh.CM
3rd:     Mrs I WATTS Am Ch Hylan Shotru Brandy Alexander For Kenida (Im
Res:     Mr J CARTER, Mr A & WADDELL Rienach Carries The Flag
VHC:    V REECE, Ms V & WEBSTER Kandykone Kontradiktion

VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Miss G HOLLAND Ch Vaderlands Flame And Fortune


PB (17 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:       Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Truly Unruly
2nd:     Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Molly
3rd:      Mr R & Mrs L CHURCH Askja Popcorn 'N' Peanuts
Res:     Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura Sealed With A Kiss
VHC:    Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene The Love Bug

JB (12 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:     Mrs J WAGHORN Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
2nd:    Mr R & Mrs F SCHOLES Rossgilde Such A Dream
3rd:     Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Goldilocks
Res:    Miss S BEDFORD Sangchenla Persephone
VHC:   Miss S BEDFORD Sangchenla Pandora

 YB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:      Miss G HOLLAND Vaderlands Electra-fy
2nd:     Mr R & Mrs F SCHOLES Rossgilde Such A Dream
3rd:     Miss L D TURNER Keris Perfect Addition @turnharia

PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:     Ms B DEWAR-THORLBY Aarhus The Achiever
2nd     Miss J SAVOLAINEN Lechoix Head Over Heels
3rd:     Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura She Will Be Loved
Res:     Mr A & Mrs P G BARTHORPE Patarch to Perfection
VHC    Mrs G McNALLY Angadema Ask For Me

LB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:     Mr & Mrs J WATSON Cheolview I'm Special For Lynruce Sh.CM
2nd:     Mrs W CAIN Kutani Sunkissed
3rd:     Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia Hopes 'N' Dreams JW
Res:     Mr A & Mrs P G BARTHORPE Patarch Midnight Star
VHC:    Misses N & S CRUMMEY Deelayne Madness Divine at Nickanda JW

OB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:      Mr R M SCHOLES Ch Rossgilde Tamegan's Dream JW Sh.CM
2nd:     Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Dizzy Lizzy
3rd:     Mrs M V LEWIS Ch Deelayne Indulgence
Res:    Mrs J BROMLEY Ch Jardene Dazzle Me Do
VHC:   Mrs B BUSHELL Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka