RICHMOND  CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 07

 

Judge: Mr Terry Nethercott (Sunsalve)

BEST OF BREED :ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth


Dog CC : CAIN Mrs W Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
Res Dog HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
Bitch CC ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth
Res Bitch CC :LLOYD Mr S J Owenavera Glitz 'n' Gossip
Best Puppy :HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force

VD (1 Entries) Abs: 1


MPD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Dark and Debonair
2nd:CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Whos Ya Daddy
3rd: WALKER Mrs C A Shigatse Khan
Res: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown A Lone Wait
VHC:OWEN Miss L Showa Kan-U See-See Me At Gatchinyo

PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:REYNOLDS Mr J A & Mrs A M Lisimo Now I'm Here
2nd:WALKER Mr P J Khalila Justin Credible For Petwalk
3rd:SHAND-CLARKE, M T & SHAND-ROBINSON M K Mesdames Shanclar Fabbio

YD (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
2nd:BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Share My Dream

PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Mrs A Khalila Bollinger
2nd:ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Micah
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Naughty But Nice JW
Res: LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale Palladio
VHC: SMITH Mrs J D Wyndcatch Against The Odds

LD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: NORRIS Mr J Damjoz First Addition Jw
2nd:CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Le Choix Catch Me If Ya' Can At Askja JW Sh.CM
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
Res: SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy
VHC:SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot

OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:CAIN Mrs W Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
2nd:LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW
3rd:SKILLINGS Mr & Mrs R J Cossy's Jimeny Cricket Amoung Nosneb
Res:OWEN Miss L Am Ch Hylan Shotru Windwick Touca at Gatchinyo (Im

VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FREE Mrs G Saxonsprings Sunrise at Marpori Sh.CM
2nd:SUTCLIFFE Mrs M A Coombehall Caramelle-Cum-Newcliffe

MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:LLOYD, Mr S & TOTTON Mr W Owenavera Charlie's Angel Is Fabiana
2nd:THOMPSON Mrs E Nemmi Affinity With Oraysha
3rd: WALKER Mrs C A Shigatse Kia
Res: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Its A Waiting Game
VHC:LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale On The Button
 

PB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan
2nd:CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Snowtalia Divine By Design At Askja
3rd: HALL Miss M D Dimara Filthy Gorgeous
Res: GILLMAN Mrs T D Alamiks Lady In Red at Mytilene
VHC:CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply Divine

JB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Sunrise
2nd:McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Miss Georgia
3rd:BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina
Res:CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin)
VHC:SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Charlotte

YB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Popcorn 'N' Peanuts
2nd:SUTCLIFFE Mrs M A Newcliffe Phoenix

PGB (12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Solo Girl
2nd:LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Fengolas Simply Sexy via Degarbo
3rd:CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Truly Unruly JW
Res:WAGHORN Mrs J Avonbourne Lucy Lastic With Sukisha
VHC:LANGFORD Mrs V Fengola Soda Pop At Quaytown

LB (14 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: LLOYD Mr S J Owenavera Glitz 'n' Gossip
2nd:HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Electra-fy
3rd: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Goldilocks
Res: NORRIS Mr J Deelayne Olivia De Luvly
VHC:CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch And Tell At Chobrang

OB (15 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth
2nd:LLOYD Mr S J Ir Ch Owenavera Eye Candy
3rd:WALKER Mr P J Lux Khalwalk The Perfect Kiss
Res:LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Indulgence
VHC:SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegans Dream JW Sh.CM