PAIGNTON 2008

Judge: Mrs M Jennings

CONGRATULATIONS TO MRS ALLSOP GROUP 3



Dog CC :        ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Diamond Geezer
Res Dog CC :    CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
Bitch CC :    CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Madness Divine At Nickanda JW
Res Bitch CC :    CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin) TAF
Best Puppy :    SCOTT Ms C Shardlow Ruby Walsh
BEST OF BREED :    ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Diamond Geezer

MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:     CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodimus
2nd:    LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Square Dealer

PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:    SCOTT Ms C Shardlow Ruby Walsh
2nd:    LANGFORD Mrs V Kutani I Am Legend At Quaytown
3rd:    THOMAS Ms A Kenworth Murphys Law at Heidiflic

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:    ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Diamond Geezer
2nd:    WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Lightening Strikes
3rd:    WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Mackenzie
Res:    MCNALLY Mrs G Angadema Are You Ready
VHC:    DEACON Mrs L Shardlow Air Trafic Control Over Andolyn

YD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:    ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Diamond Geezer
2nd:    LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
3rd:    WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Lightening Strikes
Res:    WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Mackenzie
VHC:    LLEWELLYN Mr D J & Mrs J L Degarbo Dark and Debonair

PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:    CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
2nd:    ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Micah
3rd:    CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Lucien
Res:  OGDEN Mr I C & Mrs P S Absosengyke Donny
VHC:  BULLOCH Mrs J Gobatsan Kabacrow Chaghata

Class 1550 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:    HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd:    LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale Palladio
3rd:    ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Que De Que Sh.CM

OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:    SCARLL Mrs J Ch Timazinti Motoro JW
2nd:    WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Kutani Codebreaker At Zanamop
3rd:    SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Mrs A Khalila Bollinger
Res:    SCOTT Ms C Wolferlow Merlot

MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:    RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Panda
2nd:    ANDERSSON Mr C E Polielins Whitney With Tantra
3rd:    CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nadia
Res:    McCARTHY Mrs J P Vaderlands From the Force To Hayana
VHC:    HARRISON Mrs M E Tasharie's Dash Of Angel Dust

PB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:    HUMPHRIES, Mr A R & WHEATON Mrs M J Shardlow Fifi Flowertot
2nd:    SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Tis Only A Dream
3rd:    BATEMAN Mr T & Mrs L Kutani Love Affair at Baltoro
Res:     ASTON Mrs S & Mr D Veiwtop Amy Beth
VHC:    SCOTT Ms C Shardlow Laid Back Ruby
 

JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:    LEWIS Mrs M V Zanamop Theme For A Dream Del Deelayne
2nd    HINDLEY Mrs T L Now And Then
3rd:    ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Ardquin Abbie With Quaymore
Res:    HUMPHRIES, Mr A R & WHEATON Mrs M J Shardlow Fifi Flowertot
VHC:    PEARSON Mrs K R Elisamays Kissed At Dawn

Class 1555 YB NO ENTRIES


PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:    CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin) TAF
2nd:    WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce The Black Pearl JW
3rd:    BEDFORD Miss S. L. Sangchenla Pandora
Res:    RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Paper Doll
VHC:    McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Miss Georgia
 

LB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:    CAIN Mrs W Kutani Sunkissed
2nd:    BLABER Ms C V Chethang Laurencia at Jastina JW
3rd:    SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Molly
Res:  TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
VHC: PEARSON Mrs K R Elisamay Angelica

OB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:    CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Madness Divine At Nickanda JW
2nd:  REECE Miss V Khalila Isabella
3rd:  HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Electra-fy
Res: LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Askja Stars In Yer Eyes At Littondale
VHC: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch and Tell at Chobrang