Judge: Mrs P Alsop

BEST OF BREED :        CAIN Mrs W Ch Kutani Rogue Trader (Also group 2 )


Dog CC :          CAIN Mrs W Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
Res Dog CC :    SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
Bitch CC :          WALKER Mrs C A Zentarr Zeeta At Shigatse
Res Bitch CC :    LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Goldilocks
Best Puppy :        HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force

MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:         OGDEN Mr I C & Mrs P S Absosengkye Donny
2nd:        CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Whos Ya Daddy

PD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:         HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd:        WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Kutani Codebreaker At Zanamop
3rd:        YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Po Po
Res:        BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Share My Dream
VHC:      CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Whos Ya Daddy

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:         WALKER Mr P J Khalila Justin Credible For Petwalk
2nd:        SKERM Mr C & Mrs D Chetang Lisandro
3rd:        ROGERS Mrs A Shigatse Orlando

YD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:         ROUT Mrs S V Simuje Nartika JW Sh.CM
2nd:         QUELCH Mrs D M Ardquin Alexis
3rd:         SPRINGETT Miss M J Shardlow Inca Hoots With Pawprints
Res:        BOYLAN, Ms A C & CHURCH Mrs L Askja Insatiable


PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:        WALKER Mr P J Khalila Justin Credible For Petwalk
2nd:        SUTHERLAND-BOLTON Mrs A Khalila Bollinger
3rd:        LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale Palladio
Res:        SMITH Mrs J D Wyndcatch Against The Odds
VHC:    McNALLY Mrs G Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema

LD (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Prime Suspect JW Sh.CM
2nd:        SPRINGETT Miss M J Rishlyn Moonstruck at Pawprints JW Sh.CM
3rd:        BROMLEY Mrs J Cossy's Jammie Dodger At Jardene JW
Res:        ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Que De Que Sh.CM

OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:         CAIN Mrs W Ch Kutani Rogue Trader
2nd:        SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
3rd:        DAVIS Mrs L J & Mr R A Marchtru San Marquis At Narmoak

MPB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:        SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Daniella
2nd:        BROMLEY Mrs J Jardene A Touch Of Sparkle
3rd:        CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply Divine

PB (11 Entries) Abs: 4
1st:        TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Luv Me Do
2nd:        WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop I'm No Angel
3rd:        BEATTIE Mr P Nemmi Relentless
Res:        YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Goody Two Shoes
VHC:      SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Norma Jean

JB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Paper Doll
2nd:        BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina
3rd:        WIEHE Mrs T A & Mr A C Lisimo April Love
Res:        ASTON Mr D & Mrs S Belazieth Hello Playgirl with Kingbaraston
VHC:        CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin)

YB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        CHURCH Mr R & Mrs L Askja Popcorn 'N' Peanuts

PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Goldilocks
2nd:        TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
3rd:        LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Askja Stars In Yer Eyes At Littondale
Res:        SAVOLAINEN Miss J Lechoix Head Over Heels
VHC:      CHURCH Mr & Mrs R Askja Truly Unruly JW

LB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:        HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Electra-fy
2nd:        BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch to Perfection
3rd:        CAIN Mrs W Kutani Sunkissed
Res:        SMITH Mrs J D Wyndcatch Sweet Dreams
VHC:        ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Quaymore Roseanna

OB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        WALKER Mrs C A Zentarr Zeeta At Shigatse
2nd:        LEWIS Mrs M V Zanamop Hells Angel Del Deelayne
3rd:        CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Ch Avonbourne Mandzari at Chobrang JW Sh.CM
Res:        ANDERSON Mrs M Zentarr Elizabeth
VHC:       TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Brief Encounter