MIDLAND COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2002

 

:Mrs D R Richardson

BEST OF BREED: YOUNG'S AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE
Dog CC : YOUNG'S AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE
Res Dog CC: GAY'S CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW
Bitch CC: LEWIS' VADERLANDS FLAME AND FORTUNE
Res Bitch CC: CORISH & COAD'S CH PENGARA CINZANO OF SEALAW
Best Puppy: LAWSON'S SENAYEE DON'T SAY A WORD TO RISHLYN

Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : ELLIS' NEDLIK CLASSIC HUGO
2nd: : HAZELHURST'S SINYUL LATIN LOVER AT CORROLLS
3rd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA COUSTEAUS KID
Puppy Dog
1st: : LOCK'S LITTONDALE LOOK NO FURTHER
2nd: : CARTER & BAILEY'S JAYRIDGE IS NO IMITATION FOR ALAMIKS
3rd: : McNALLY'S ANGADEMA ASTEROID
Junior Dog
1st: : WILKES' MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH
2nd: : OWEN'S MARPORI JACKSON
3rd: : GRANT'S ZHAROVON ZUCHERRO
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : DOLPHIN'S DOLHA'S DO IT ALL
2nd: : JONES' TARENDES PRINCIPAL BEAR
3rd: : THOMPSON'S CORO'S PENNYSPRIDE OF PENNYPARADES
Limit Dog
1st: : ROBINSON'S TERENDAK TEAM REVIVAL FOR PONELIN JW naf taf
2nd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE
3rd: : ROUTLEDGE'S ANSUKE TIP TOP
Open Dog
1st: : YOUNG'S AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE
2nd: : GAY'S CH HAZGAYE RED ALERT JW
3rd: : KING'S CH VALLENA OSRIC
Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : LOCK'S ASKJA STARS IN YER EYES AT LITTONDALE
2nd: : MALME'S FALLINGFOSS CRYSTAL
3rd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA WORSE THAN WICKED
Puppy Bitch
1st: : LAWSON'S SENAYEE DON'T SAY A WORD TO RISHLYN
2nd: : SCARLL'S TIMAZINTI POPONDETTA
3rd: : KELLY'S ANSUKE LOLLAPALOOSA
Junior Bitch
1st: : DUNGATE & MINTON'S BRIDES VEIL OVER FOROCHEL
2nd: : ELLIS' NEDLIK LOOK AT ME
3rd: : MARSH'S KENWORTH CARA-MIA-MINE
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : HUTCHINSON'S SUPERLION WELL FANCY THAT BY MIDGEVILLE
2nd: : CHAMBERLAIN'S AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG JW
3rd: : LOCK'S ASKJA WISPA SWEET NUTHINS
Limit Bitch
1st: : PURSE & CHALMERS' CHETHANG BILLIE JO
2nd: : JONES' TARENDES PASSION BEAR
3rd: : HOLLAND'S DEELAYNE EVER DECENT
Open Bitch
1st: : LEWIS' VADERLANDS FLAME AND FORTUNE
2nd: : CORISH & COAD'S CH PENGARA CINZANO OF SEALAW
3rd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA MISS DYNAMITE