MANCHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011

Judge: Mrs M Jennings



BEST OF BREED : PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
Dog CC : CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
Res Dog CC : DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURE-MOORE Mesdames Ch Terendak's Record Signing
Bitch CC : PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
Res Bitch CC : ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker JW
Best Puppy : WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Dizzie Heights
Best Veteran : ROBSON Ms M Mitsui Bit On The Side

MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POOLE Mr & Mrs T Domensa Ar Ye Buzzin
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Orin
3rd: PLUMSTEAD Mrs I Showa Vagabond
Res: WISEMAN Mrs S V Newcliffe Here N Now Avec Skaldan
VHC: HARRIS Mrs V J Vonstry Darker Shades

PD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Dizzie Heights
2nd: DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURE-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Tora Tora
3rd: HALL, Mrs P & HALL Miss M Shenedene Hugo Boss
Res: DAVIDSON-JONES Mrs A E Peakajay I'm Geno
VHC: SURTEES Mrs K Katays Ouija Board

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida JW
2nd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Nemmi Impetuous Belazieth
3rd: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee the Hotstepper
Res: QUELCH Mrs D M Rossgilde Another Dream With Ardquin
VHC: SMITH Mrs E Annmia Beau O'Bella

PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Top O'th Morning
2nd: MCCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki JW Sh.CM
3rd: LEAVER Mr G & Mrs A Shogandale Cubra Libre
Res: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Wild Basil
VHC: THOMAS Ms A Zanamop Mr Cool Chip At Heidiflic

LD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
3rd: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Dante's Inferno At Baltoro
Res: PARADISE Mrs J L Shardlow Ruby Walsh with Wolferlow
VHC: O'KEEFE Mrs V & Mr J Dhokiland Golden Edition

OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
2nd: DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURE-MOORE Mesdames Ch Terendak's Record Signing
3rd: HORNE Mrs H M Hopeinn's Take That At Chanceinn
Res: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
VHC: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM

VD NO ENTRIES
MPB (14 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: HORNE Miss N J Hopeinns Playing With Fire
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Oriel
3rd: MCCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Spyanki Exquisite Kisses
Res: ALLSOP Mrs L C Mytilene Hot Totti

PB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: ALLENBY Mrs D. A. Anniseed Precious
2nd: ALLAN Miss H J Shenedene Total Charisma
3rd: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Red Hot N'ruthless
Res: BRIDGENS Mrs P A Lapchis Show Girl

JB (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: OGDEN Mrs P S Absosengkye Flash Harriet
2nd: SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Kittie
3rd: DAVIDSON-JONES Mrs A E Raushanara Over The Moon For Peakajay
Res: ALLENBY Mrs D. A. Anniseed Jazzamatazz
VHC: LAWSON Mrs C Rishlyns Renaissance

PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker JW
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Nemmi Another Dimond By Deelayne
3rd: BROWN, Mrs S & HORNE Miss N Hopeinn's Eternal Dream
Res: WATTS-CATLEY Mrs G Zanamop Chip Chick
VHC: MCCLURE Ms M Jalus Klaretta At Mankell

LB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
2nd: SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti's Hope And Dreams
3rd: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Love Affair At Baltoro
Res: ALLSOP Mrs L C Chamando Brassy But Classy
VHC: HAMILTON Mrs C Gilderdale Miss Wagit

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
2nd: GAY Mrs H M Hazgaye La Costadais
3rd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Smartie
Res: HORNE Mr A D Chanceinn's Wizza Dora JW
VHC: SURTEES Mrs K Rossgilde Thyme To Dream At Katay

VB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ROBSON Ms M Mitsui Bit On The Side
2nd: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Attraction