LKA 2010

Judge: Mrs G C Dolphin



BEST OF BREED : DICKINSON, E & TAYLOR, E J & VENTURE-MOORE Mesd Ch Terendak's Record Signing
Dog CC : DICKINSON, E & TAYLOR, E J & VENTURE-MOORE Mesd Ch Terendak's Record Signing
Res Dog CC : DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
Bitch CC : ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
Res Bitch CC : PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
Best Puppy : WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Luke Again

MPD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Acer
2nd: BUSHELL Mrs B Shigatse You Can Call Me Al At Jamikasoka
3rd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Orin
Res: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Follow Me Follow You
VHC: WALKER Mrs C A Shigatse Alex

PD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Luke Again
2nd: BRYAN, Mr D N & PRATTEN Miss J Chironstar Bridge Over Shazhencan
3rd: HALL Mrs P A & Miss M D Shenedene Hugo Boss
Res: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee the Hotstepper
VHC: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Dandelion

JD (9 Entries) Abs: 6
1st: MCCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki JW Sh.CM
2nd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox
3rd: DEACON Mrs E Andolyn Sky Diver

PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Top O'th Mornin
2nd: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Almeida
3rd: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smoking Gun
Res: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Wild Basil
VHC: LEAVER Mr G & Mrs A Shogandale Cubra Libre

LD (11 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
3rd: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
Res: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
VHC: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello I'm So Lucky

OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DICKINSON, E & TAYLOR, E J & VENTURE-MOORE Mesd Ch Terendak's Record Signing
2nd: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick of Khazedel Sh.CM
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
Res: KEEGAN, Mrs G & KEEGAN Miss K Corrolls Memphis For Ghiang

MPB (12 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: HORNE Miss N J Hopeinns Playing With Fire
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Hot In The City
3rd: TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Close Encounter
Res: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Chethang Olesia At Dardanelles
VHC: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Oriel

PB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Marla
2nd: ALLENBY Mrs D. A. Anniseed Precious
3rd: EVANS Mrs A Bielcee Princess Edith of Annablue
Res: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Isa Hot Pepper
VHC: CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Float My Boat Over Nickanda NAF

JB (12 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik Wot a Madam
2nd: ALLENBY Mrs D. A. Anniseed Jazzamatazz
3rd: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine
Res: ARNOLD Mrs G M Raushanara Moon Lilly
VHC: HORNE Mrs H M Chanceinn's Bewitched

PGB (13 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
2nd: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Adelia
3rd: TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Ain't She Sweet
Res: YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Angelina
VHC: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Mystique

LB (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Illustrious
3rd: JONES Mrs S M Tarendes See That Bear
Res: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Love Affair At Baltoro
VHC: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Isa Firefly

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Sealed With A Kiss
2nd: SURTEES Mrs K Rossgilde Thyme To Dream At Katay
3rd: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Smartie
Res: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Cossys Pistachio Cream At Anjesics