LKA2005

 

Mr K Warrington

BEST OF BREED :            Miss G HOLLAND Ch Vaderlands Glory Alle-Luyah

 




Dog CC :               Miss G HOLLAND Ch Vaderlands Glory Alle-Luyah
Res Dog CC :        Mrs G YOUNG Ch Avonbourne All Spice
Bitch CC :             Mrs M V LEWIS Ch Deelayne Indulgence
Res Bitch CC :      Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
Best Puppy :          DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Forochel Illeana

MPD (14 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:         Mr D & Mrs S ASTON Kenworth Heart of the Lion with Kingbaraston
2nd:        Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia Star Performance
3rd:        Mr J NORRIS Simuje Lexara Eliyja
Res:        Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Galileo
VHC:      Mrs C HAMILTON Gilderdale Global Genius

PD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        Mrs G McNALLY Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema
2nd:       Mr H J & Mrs P I ALLEN Deelayne Que De Que
3rd:        Mr J NORRIS Simuje Lexara Eliyja
Res:        Mrs L EDWARDS, Mr S & McDOUGAL Zuthis Hot Chatter At Quitto
VHC:      Mr A & Mrs J L PARADISE Zadophie Jack Sparrow for Shardlow

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:         Miss J P A CUNLIFFE Modhish Nagpo Chenpo
2nd:        J BAKER Avonbourne Dead Ringer
3rd:        Mrs E F & Mr S J WRAGG Eromdop Pitch 'N' Putt
Res:        B & S McINTYRE, J D & COLE Camasahla Esprit
VHC:     Mr J NORRIS Dhokiland Sergeant Pepper
 

PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        Mrs S SAUNDERS Bellellen Boy O' Boy
2nd:       Mr A & Mrs P G BARTHORPE Patarch Midsomer Pride
3rd:        Mrs W HESLAM, Mr N & CAIN Kutani Alfie Moon
Res:        Ms C M SCOTT Wolferlow Merlot
VHC:      Mr J LEVI Fallingfoss Cappachino

LD (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Thumper's Web JW
2nd:       Mr R A & Mrs L J DAVIS Marchtru San Marquis at Narmoak
3rd:        Mr & Mrs R G RICHARDSON Hello Black Magic from Belazieth
Res:        Miss M J SPRINGETT Rishlyn Moonstruck at Pawprints JW
VHC:      Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia On The Level JW

OD (16 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:        Miss G HOLLAND Ch Vaderlands Glory Alle-Luyah
2nd:       Mrs G YOUNG Ch Avonbourne All Spice
3rd:        Mr R & Mrs F CORISH, Mr G & SCHOLES Ch Sealaw Forever Dreaming of Rossgilde JW Sh.CM
Res:        Mrs S T C POINTON Aust Ch Amesen Come Fly With Me to Ballito (Imp)
VHC:      V REECE, Ms V & WEBSTER Kandykone Kontradiktion
 

MPB (17 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:        Messrs DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Forochel Illeana
2nd:       Mrs S SAUNDERS Bellellen Miss Dynamite
3rd:        Miss V REECE Khalila Isabella TAF
Res:        Mr & Mrs J WEBSTER Kilnhaven Trio
VHC:      Mrs A E LUSCOTT Jalus Goldilocks

PB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:        Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura Boom Bang A Bang
2nd:       Miss G HOLLAND Vaderlands Eva-Licious
3rd:        Mr D & Mrs S ASTON Kingbaraston Lady Sunshine
Res:        Mrs E HEMSLEY, Miss M L & BRADSHAW Elleonia Ascending Love For Shulamite NAF
VHC:      Ms G FLEET Mytilene Peggy Sue

JB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:        Mrs L JONES Larool Destiny at Swaybee
2nd:       Mrs M MURRAY-WATSON, Mr I & Mrs M & DUNBAR Arasmas Absolutely at Diabalo
3rd:        Mrs L C ALLSOP Chamando Little Diva
Res:        Misses N & S CRUMMEY Deelayne Madness Divine at Nickanda
VHC:      Miss R L PALMER Arasmas Babycake

PGB (16 Entries) Abs: 6
1st:        Mrs S M ELLIS Nedlik An Paris
2nd:       Mrs G McNALLY Angadema Ask For Me
3rd:        Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
Res:        Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Bemused
VHC:      DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA Aint Miss Behaving at Terendak

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:        Miss N J HORNE Deelayne As You Like It at Hopeinn
2nd:       Mrs B BUSHELL Chtaura Prima Donna for Jamikasoka
3rd:        Miss J P A CUNLIFFE Vallena Kytyhana at Modhish
Res:        Mrs M A SUTCLIFFE Coombehall Caramelle Cum Newcliffe
VHC:      Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Anastazia Sh.CM

OB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:        Mrs M V LEWIS Ch Deelayne Indulgence
2nd:       Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
3rd:        Mrs A WATERHOUSE Chtaura All U Need Is Luv JW
Res:        Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Tamegan's Dream JW Sh.CM
VHC:      Mrs J HAZELHURST Patarch Prim and Proper at Corrolls