LEEDS CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010

Judge: Mr Bruce Watson



BEST OF BREED : DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Record Signing
Dog CC : DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Record Signing
Res Dog CC : GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura She Will Be Loved
Res Bitch CC : ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
Best Puppy : WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida

MPD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs P A HALL & Mr C NICHOLSON Shenedene Hugo Boss
2nd: SEWARD Mrs J Deelayne's Dicki Beau At Elleonia
3rd: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee The Hotstepper
Res: ALLAN Miss H J Shenedene Amazing Houdini
VHC:POVEY Ms J Timazinti Paddy Paws

PD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
2nd: CAIN Mrs W Kutani Lightning Strike
3rd: ALLENBY Mrs D. A. Midnight Prince At Anniseed
Res: GOWLETT Mr G & Mrs P A Bentina Jack The Lad
VHC: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MCCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki
2nd: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
3rd: WHITEHEAD Mrs T Hoppeinne's Adrenline Junkie At Chanceinn
Res: CROOK Mrs S Nana's Little Darling

ND (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
2nd: CROOK Mrs S Nana's Little Darling
3rd: HICKS Mrs B S Seingtye Black Fox

GD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MCCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki
2nd: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smoking Gun
3rd: MCPHERSON Miss J Brother Loui Loui Loui
Res: TAYLOR, Miss Y & GREENWOOD, Mrs M & GREENWOOD Mi Gold Drummer Boy
VHC: HICKS Mrs B S Seingtye Black Fox

PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BROMLEY Mrs J Cossy's Chocolate Chip At Jardene JW
2nd: Mrs P A HALL & Mr C NICHOLSON Shenedene Wot U Lookin At
3rd: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein JW
Res: MCNALLY Mrs G Angadema Are You Ready
VHC: CASTELLUCCIO Mr F & Mrs C Anniseed Christmas Star At Casfra

LD (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HORNE Mrs H M Hopeinn's Take That At Chanceinn
2nd: CAIN Mrs W Kutani Secret Agent
3rd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
Res: HALL Miss M D Shenedene R U Lookin At Me JW
VHC: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Real Deal Of Bellellen

OD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Record Signing
2nd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
3rd: HOLLAND Miss G Ch Vaderlands Feel The Force
Res: LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
VHC: LOCK Mr D & Mrs J Littondale Palladio

MPB (19 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BROMLEY Mrs J Jardene On The Button
2nd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjento Ultimate Gold of Bellellen
3rd: ALLAN Miss H J Shenedene Total Charisma
Res: HORNE, Mrs H & BLAKE Mrs A E Chanceinn Bewitched
VHC: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Deelayne's Treacle Moon Over Jalus

PB (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ROBERTS Ms S Larool Cherry Brandy
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Nemmi Another Dimond By Deelayne NAF TAF
3rd: ROBERTS Mr K & Mrs B J Zuthis Hot N Tasty NAF
Res: WRIGHT Mrs P Larool Brandy Cream
VHC: DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Suzzie Una

JB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Honey Come Back
2nd: SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Touch The Dream
3rd: OLD Mrs E M Luekiki Elara With Tungkoon
Res: McKINNON Mrs J Rossgilde Tis A Key To Dream of Cherkhan
VHC: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker

NB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Touch The Dream
2nd: ROBERTS Ms S Larool Cherry Brandy
3rd: TAYLOR, Miss Y & GREENWOOD, Mrs M & GREENWOOD Mi Showa Golden Symphony
Res: BLAKE Ms G Cheolview Faithful

GB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HORNE Miss K L Lippylou's Sugar Muffin
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Then I Kissed Her
3rd: WRIGHT Mrs P M Dalamaya Hannahleese
Res: McKINNON Mrs J Rossgilde Tis A Key To Dream of Cherkhan
VHC: HADWIN Mrs E Mytilene Madagascar

PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smile In The Dark
2nd: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nadia
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fire Of Phoenix
Res: IREDALE Mrs L & Mr J P Rienach Lexi At Lianderville
VHC: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One

LB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SHOEMARK Mr D & Mrs L Rossgilde Dream Lady At Luekiki
2nd: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
3rd: HAMILTON Mrs C Gilderdale Miss Wagit
Res: MCNALLY Mrs G Angadema Ask For Me
VHC: HORNE Mr A D Chanceinn's Wizza Dora Jw

OB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura She Will Be Loved
2nd: ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
3rd: BLABER Ms C V Ch Chethang Laurencia at Jastina JW Sh.CM
Res: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
VHC: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Spinning Around For Jamikasoka