EAST OF ENGLAND

 

Mr John Carter

DCC CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
RDCC CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
BCC JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
RBCC CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R SCHOLES)
BOB JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BP VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st ANNISEED BOBBY DAZLER (MRS D A ALLENBY)
2nd MYTILENE THE MIGHTY QUINN (MRS T D GILLMAN)
3rd NICKANDA DIVINE COMEDY BY EXEPHIALS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 11 Absentees: 5

1st VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd TERENDAK RUM BARBA (MR A DICKINSON)
3rd WOLFERLOW MURPHYS LAW (MS C M SCOTT)
Res SIMUJE VALENTINO (MRS A H WILLIAMS)
VHC ANNISEED RAZZAMATAZZ (MRS D A ALLENBY)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO (MRS A E BLAKE)
2nd SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE J W SHCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
3rd NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AVEC SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
Res DEGARBO SUNSET (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
VHC SHIGATSE ORLANDO (MRS A ROGERS)
 

NOVICE - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st ROSSGILDE MANHATTON (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd MYTILENE THE MIGHTY QUINN (MRS T D GILLMAN)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 

1st RICTOVIA SOMEBODY TO LOVE (MISS V WATTERSON)
2nd SIMUJE NARTIKA JW ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
3rd NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AVEC SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
Res PERJENA ICE AND FIRE (MS J A POVEY)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
2nd BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
3rd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE JW (MRS T D GILLMAN)
Res HAZGAYE INTERCEPTOR (MISS M L HEMSLEY)
VHC DEELAYNE MAKING A MARK FOR NOSNEB (MR & MRS R J & H V, SKILLINGS)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 14 Absentees: 1

1st JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T D GILLMAN)
3rd CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D MCINTYRE & COLE)
Res TRUERN MATCH POINT (MRS G S SUMNER)
VHC LYNRUCE PRIME SUSPECT JW SHCM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
2nd CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
3rd ROSSGILDE THUMPERS WEB JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
Res COSSY'S JIMENY CRICKET AMOUNG NOSNEB (MR & MRS R J & H V, SKILLINGS)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st TRUERN TOTAL ECLIPSE (MRS G S SUMNER)
2nd TANTRA'S SHAMELESS (MR C E ANDERSSON)
3rd ALAMIKS LADY IN RED AT MYTILENE (MRS T D GILLMAN)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st KATAY CINABAR (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd RISHLYN PREMONITION (MRS C LAWSON)
3rd ZANAMOP I'M NO ANGEL (MRS G WATTS-CATLEY)
Res KERIS MAGIE NOIRE (MRS G FREE)
VHC ALAMIKS LADY IN RED AT MYTILENE (MRS T D GILLMAN)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 11 Absentees: 1

1st CHETHANG LAURENCIA AT JASTINA (MS C BLABER)
2nd CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)
3rd DEGARBO SUNRISE (MR D J & MRS J L LLEWELLYN)
Res JAMIKASOKA SHADY LADY (MRS BUSHELL)
VHC KATAY MISS DIOR (MRS K SURTEES)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st CHETHANG LAURENCIA AT JASTINA (MS C BLABER)
2nd KERIS MAGIE NOIRE (MRS G FREE)
3rd KATAY MISS DIOR (MRS K SURTEES)
Res ALAMIKS LADY IN RED AT MYTILENE (MRS T D GILLMAN)
VHC EYRESCOT PHILADELPHIA (MR D MATHIAS)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st BELAZIETH HELLO PAPERDOLL (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
2nd SANGCHENLA PERSEPHONE AT SHARDLOW (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
3rd ASKJA POPCORN 'N' PEANUTS (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
Res NEWCLIFFE PHOENIX (MRS M SUTCLIFFE)
VHC BENTARSNA MA CALLA (IMP) (MISS V WATTERSON)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2

1st ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
2nd CHTAURA SEALED WITH A KISS (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd CHTAURA SPINNING AROUND FOR JAMIKASOKA (MRS BUSHELL)
Res TERENDAK BIZZIE LIZZIE (MR A DICKINSON)
VHC ASKJA STARS IN YER EYES AT LITTONDALE (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2

1st ELLEONIA HOPES 'N DREAMS JW (MRS J SEWARD)
2nd MONKSPATH DANCING QUEEN (MRS S A WILKES)
3rd ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
Res PENNYPARADES BLAZE OF GLORY JW (MR & MRS D THOMPSON)
VHC AARHUS THE ADDICTION (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 0

1st JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R SCHOLES)
3rd SHARDLOW PARTY POPPER JW SHCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Res CH CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC ZANAMOP HELL'S ANGEL DEL DEELAYNE (MRS M V LEWIS)