CRUFTS 2007

 

 

BEST IN SHOW (BITCH)   KHALILA ISABELLA
BEST DOG   TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW
RESERVE BEST DOG   CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
BEST BITCH   KHALILA ISABELLA
RESERVE BEST BITCH   LUX CH KHALWALK THE PERFECT KISS
BEST PUPPY (DOG)   DAMJOZ FIRST ADDITION

 

VETERAN DOG

Entries: 13 Abs: 4

1st CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE (MRS G YOUNG)
2nd IR/FIN/NOR TASARNIA MIDAS TOUCH (RE-IMPORT) (MRS S MATTHEWS)
3rd CH/AM CH CHTAURA DREAM MACHINE (RE-IMP) (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res CH KANDYKONE KONTRADIKTION (V & V REECE & WEBSTER)
VHC IR CH SAXONSPRINGS GOLDEN WISPA WITH MICHAEDO (MR J,MRS M & MISS M MCFARLANE)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st DAMJOZ FIRST ADDITION (MR NORRIS)
2nd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd ARDQUIN ALEXIS (MRS D M QUELCH)
Res SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC NEWCLIFFE MIRROR IMAGE AT SKALDAN TAF (MRS S WISEMAN)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st PERJENA ICE AND FIRE (MS J A POVEY)
2nd ASKJA INSATIABLE (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
3rd LITTONDALE PALLADIO (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
Res BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MESSRS A & J CARTER & WADDELL)
VHC DIMARA SERGEANT PEPPER (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st PERJENA ICE AND FIRE (MS J A POVEY)
2nd JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
3rd MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res CORROLL'S MEMPHIS FOR GHIANG (MRS G & MISS K KEEGAN)
VHC POLIELIN JACKPOT FOR JADEGEM (MR G & MS D MERRITT & HEGARTY)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 2
1st ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON ShCM (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
2nd TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN (MRS L P ROBINSON)
3rd BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
Res RICTOVIA SOMEBODY TO LOVE (MISS V WATTERSON)
VHC EROMDOP PITCH N PUTT AT LHASKU (MRS E F & MR S J WRAGG)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
2nd CAMASAHLA ESPRIT (MRS J D & MRS B & S MCINTYRE & COLE)
3rd MODHISH NAGPO CHENPO (MISS J P A CUNLIFFE)
Res RISHLYN RISING SUN OVER SKALDAN (MRS S WISEMAN)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st WOLFERLOW MERLOT (MS C M SCOTT)
2nd SNOWTALIA CHOMOLUNGMA BOY (MRS J WARNER)
3rd CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res COSSY'S JIMENY CRICKET AMONG NOSNEB (MR R J & MRS H V SKILLINGS)
VHC LE CHOIX CATCH ME IF YA CAN AT ASKJA JW ShCM (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
3rd CH ZANAMOP TIGER IN THE TANK JW (MRS G WATTS CATLEY)
Res CH NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
VHC CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (MRS S T C POINTON)
HC ROSSGILDE THUMPER'S WEB JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
C CH HELLO BLACK MAGIC FROM BELAZIETH (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 2
1st ABSOSENGKYE TANITH (MR I & MRS P OGDEN)
2nd SEALAW MEETS THE PRESS FOR BEDINGFIELD (MRS M SUTCLIFFE)
3rd CH JARDENE DAZZLE ME DO (MRS J BROMLEY)
Res ASKJA FANTAZIA (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
VHC SAXONSPRINGS SUNRISE AT MARPORI ShCM (MRS G FREE)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st BELAZIETH HELLO PAPERDOLL (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
2nd LAROOL MARGUERITE (MRS P WRIGHT)
3rd HAYANA MISS GEORGIA (MR & MRS J MCCARTHY)
Res TARENDES SOUL BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
VHC GILDERDALE WALTZIN MATILDA (MRS C HAMILTON)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st ELLEONIA ON THE DARK SIDE (MRS J SEWARD)
2nd CHTAURA SEALED WITH A KISS (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
Res TIMAZINTI SPIRIT OF LIFE FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
VHC ASKJA POPCORN N PEANUTS (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 3
1st JALUS GOLDILOCKS (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd SANGCHENLA PERSEPHONE (MISS S L BEDFORD)
3rd VOWCHURCH THE WONDER OF YOU (MRS S L CARTER)
Res FAERDORN'S FOREVER AMBER AT CHERGRAM (MR G & MRS C HOLMES)
VHC SANGCHENLA PANDORA (MISS S L BEDFORD)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 4
1st CHTAURA SPINNING AROUND FOR JAMIKASOKA (MRS B BUSHELL)
2nd AVONBOURNE LUCY LASTIC WITH SUKISHA (MRS J WAGHORN)
3rd LECHOIX HEAD OVER HEELS (MISS J SAVOLAINEN)
Res ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
VHC CAMASAHLA AFFINITY AT BERVSCOL (B & S, J D COLE & MCINTYRE)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st ASKJA TANTRUMS N TEARDROPS JW (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
2nd CHTAURA SHE WILL BE LOVED (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd TARENDES PRECIOUS BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
Res ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
VHC TIMAZINTI MANTILLA (MRS J SCARLL)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 4
1st  KHALILA ISABELLA(MISS REECE)
2nd KUTANI SUNKISSED (MRS W CAIN)
3rd OWENAVERA GLITZ 'N' GOSSIUP (MR S J LLOYD)
Res ASKJA WORSE THAN WICKED JW ShCM (MR R & MRS L CHURCH)
VHC AARHUS THE ACHIEVER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st LUX CH KHALWALK THE PERFECT KISS (MR P J WALKER)
2nd CH CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
Res SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER (MRS P TORRANCE)
VHC CH SWINGTIME DELL'ALBERICO [ATC AH00270ITA] (MR S PAOLANTONI)
HC CH AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG JW ShCM (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)