City of Birmingham 2010

Judge: Mrs Sally Pointon

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW;

GROUP ONE WINNER   :Terendak's Record Signing

New Champion:    Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka




BEST OF BREED : DICKINSON, E, TAYLOR, E & VENTURA-MOORE, A Mesdame Terendak's Record Signing
Dog CC : DICKINSON, E, TAYLOR, E & VENTURA-MOORE, A Mesdame Terendak's Record Signing
Res Dog CC : HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM
Bitch CC : BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka
Res Bitch CC : PAJU, Mrs K & ALEKAND Mr P Int Ch Est Ch Swed Ch & Chic Choix Chix Is It (Imp
Best Puppy : DAVIDSON-JONES Miss A E Raushanara Over The Moon For Peakajay
VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SUTCLIFFE & LEWIS Mesdames Ch Now And Forever Deelayne

MPD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Luke Again
2nd: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Arlo James
3rd: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Dandelion
Res: HALL, Miss M D & NICHOLSON Messrs Shenedene Hugo Boss
VHC: DAVIDSON-JONES Miss A E Peakajay I'm Geno

PD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
2nd: DEACON Mrs E. M. Andolyn Sky Diver
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox
Res: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Black On White Via Alamiks

JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P & Mrs M Dimara Top O,th Mornin
2nd: QUELCH Mrs D M Rossgilde Another Dream with Ardquin

GD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: YAXLEY, Mrs B & YAXLEY Miss G Dardanelles Wild Basil
2nd: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox
Res:

PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein
2nd: DEACON Mrs E. M. Shardlow Air Trafic Control Over Andolyn Sh.CM
3rd: LEAVER Mr G & Mrs A Shogandale Cubra Libre

LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM
2nd: DUNGATE, Mr D & MINTON Mr T Forochel Toonado
3rd: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Kriss Kross
Res: LLEWELLYN Mrs J Degarbo Dark and Debonair JW
VHC: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Dante's Inferno At Baltoro

OD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DICKINSON, E, TAYLOR, E & VENTURA-MOORE, A Mesdame Terendak's Record Signing
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
3rd: HOLLAND Miss G Ch Vaderlands Feel The Force
Res: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
VHC: STERMr M Multi Int Ch Chic Choix My Man Ashley

GCD NO ENTRIES
VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Ch Chtaura Kiss Me Honey JW

MPB (12 Entries) Abs: 6
1st: DAVIDSON-JONES Miss A E Raushanara Over The Moon For Peakajay
2nd: PHILLIPS Mr N R Owenavera Candy Girl Delalma
3rd: ALLAN Miss H J Shenedene Total Charisma
Res: CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Float My Boat
VHC: CARTER Mrs L Vowchurch Viva La Diva

PB (8 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen with Quaymore
2nd: WARRINGTON Mr K S Piplaurie Penny Pocket
3rd: O'ROURKE Mrs S & Mr T Shardlow Merry Go Round For Dajelilne
Res: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Deelayne's Treacle Moon Over Jalus
VHC: O'ROURKE Mrs S & Mr T Crystal Gem For Dajelilne

JB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Kamikasoka Hear Say At Quaytown
2nd: PHILLIPS Mr P & Mrs M Dimara Irish Mist
3rd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
Res: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine
VHC: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fire Of Phoenix

GB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCHOLES Mrs F Rossglide Touch The Dream
2nd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T Mytilene Fire Of Phoenix
Res: MAGUIRE Mrs B Lisimo Ice Inthe Sun

PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FREE Mrs G Vaderlands Star Force With Marpori
2nd: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Make A Wish
3rd: DOLPHIN Mrs G Dolha's Dress Rehearsal
Res: MAGUIRE Mrs B Elegant Lady Jane

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One
2nd: JONES Mrs S M Tarendes See That Bear
3rd: LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Illustrious
Res: BATEMAN Mr & Mrs T Kutani Love Affair At Baltoro
VHC: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM

OB (8 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: PAJU, Mrs K & ALEKAND Mr P Int Ch Est Ch Swed Ch & Chic Choix Chix Is It (Imp
2nd: REECE Miss V Khalila Isabella
3rd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Sealed With A Kiss
Res: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Phoenix

GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 8792 WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine