CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 07

 

Judge: Mr Ken Warrington



Dog CC :LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW
Res Dog CC :ROBSON Mrs K E Elleonia Dark N Debonair At Olliberry
Bitch CC :BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka
Res Bitch CC :TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Brief Encounter
Best Puppy :HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force

BEST OF BREED :LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW

VD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NO ENTRIES

MPD (4 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown A Lone Wait
PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd:OGDEN Mr I C & Mrs P S Absosengkye Donny
3rd:HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick of Khazedel
Res:GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn

JD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:TIMBERLAKE Miss R Newcliffe Ken You Believe It
2nd:BLAKE Mrs A E Kenworth Ultra Vox At Gallerio
3rd:WISEMAN Mrs S Newcliffe Mirror Image avec Skaldan
Res:QUELCH Mrs D M Ardquin Alexis
VHC:SKERM Mr C & Mrs D Chetang Lisandro

GD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:ROBSON Mrs K E Elleonia Dark N Debonair At Olliberry
2nd:WISEMAN Mrs S Newcliffe Mirror Image avec Skaldan
3rd:BEATTIE Mr P Sabatine Share My Dream
Res:GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene The Mighty Quinn

PGD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Naughty But Nice JW
2nd:SKILLINGS Mr & Mrs R J Deelayne Making A Mark For Nosneb
3rd: LEE Miss L Nedlik Classic Attraction
Res: KEEGAN Mrs & Miss G Corrolls Memphis For Ghiang
VHC:ALLEN Mrs F E Daraghughs Masked Raider

LD (13 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:McNALLY Mrs G Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema
2ndNORRIS Mr J Damjoz First Addition Jw
3rd:ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Sh Ch Deelayne Que De Que
Res:GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
VHC:SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot
 

OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:LUSCOTT Mrs A E Ch Jalus Galileo JW
2nd:POINTON Mrs S T C Eng & Aust Ch Amesen Come Fly With Me to Ballito (
3rd: DAVIS Mrs L J & Mr R A Marchtru San Marquis At Narmoak
Res: SCHOLES Mr R M Rossgilde Thumper's Web JW Sh.CM
VHC:LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Now And Forever Deelayne

VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:SUTCLIFFE Mrs M A Coombehall Caramelle-Cum-Newcliffe
2nd:FREE Mrs G Saxonsprings Sunrise at Marpori Sh.CM

MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Its A Waiting Game
2nd:HARRISON Mr W H & Mrs B Brendella's Desert Orchid
3rd: HUGHES Mrs P & Mr S Jayridge Permission
Res: THOMPSON Mrs E Nemmi Affinity With Oraysha
VHC:GREEN Mrs R Patarch Pheonix Night

PB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik Chasing A Dream
2nd:HATTRELL Mrs S J Jalus High Class At Khinjan
3rd: HALL Miss M D Dimara Filthy Gorgeous At Shenedene
Res: HUMPHRIES, Mr A R & WHEATON Mrs M J Alamiks Shady Lady
VHCFREE Mrs G Keris Magie Noire Avec Marpori

JB (14 Entries) Abs: 4
1st:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Luv Me Do
2nd:BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
3rd:FAUX Miss S P Ardquin Alice For Sebaro
Res: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Charlotte
VHC:BREAKENRIDGE Ms L Camasahla Fait De Complete At Beryscol

GB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:LANGFORD Mrs V Fengola Soda Pop At Quaytown
2nd:FAUX Miss S P Ardquin Alice For Sebaro
3rd: HUGHES, Miss P Mitchella Elova Entrance
Res: SUTCLIFFE Mrs M A Newcliffe Phoenix

PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:SEWARD Mrs J Elleonia On The Dark Side JW
2nd:DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA Terendak Bizzie Lizzie
3rd:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Can't Buy Me Love
Res:DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Messrs Forochel Tooney of Vallena
VHC:BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Spinning Around For Jamikasoka

 LB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:McNALLY Mrs G Angadema Ask For Me
2nd: ELLIS Mrs S M Nedlik An Paris
3rd: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Avonbourne Touch and Tell at Chobrang
Res: WILKES Mrs S A Monkspath Dancing Queen
VHC:BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch to Perfection

OB (13 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Primadonna For Jamikasoka
2nd:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Brief Encounter
3rd: SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegan's Dream JW Sh.CM
Res: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Dizzy Lizzy
VHC:BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Aimena