BRITISH UTILITY BREEDS ASSOCIATION 2010

Judge(s)  JO HOUSE

DCC KUTANI SECRET AGENT (MRS W CAIN)
RDCC MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW SHCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
BCC DIMARA IRISH MIST (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
RBCC DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE (MISS M D HALL)
BOB KUTANI SECRET AGENT (MRS W CAIN)
BP SPYANKI EXQUISITE KISSES (DR K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 11 Absentees: 6

1st CHETHANG ORIN (MRS J & MR D R CHALMERS)
2nd KUTANI TALK TALK WITH VADERLANDS (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd SHIGATSE ALEX (MRS C A WALKER)
Res TUNGKOON PENG SHOU (MRS E M OLD)
VHC CHANCEINN'S WILL I AM (MRS H M HORNE)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st SHENEDENE HUGO BOSS (MRS P A & MISS M D HALL)
2nd SHENEDENE AMAZING HOUDINI (MISS H J ALLAN)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3

1st LUEKIKI DIEMOS TO SPYANKI JW SHCM (DR K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
2nd LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
3rd MYTILENE FANTASTIC MR FOX (MRS T GILLMAN)
Res TUNGKOON ZHONG GUI (MRS V E BROOKSHAW)
VHC ANNMIA BEAU O'BELLA (MRS E SMITH)
 

Yearling - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 2

1st ROSSGILDE ONLY TO DREAM (MRS F SCHOLES)
 

Novice - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st MYTILENE FANTASTIC MR FOX (MRS T GILLMAN)
2nd LUEKIKI GANYMEDE (MR D & MRS L SHOEMARK)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 3

1st DIMARA TOP O'THE MORNIN (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd ANGADEMA ARE YOU READY (MRS G MCNALLY)
3rd HOPEINN'S ADRENALINE JUNKIE AT CHANCEINN ( MR C S & MRS T J WHITEHEAD)
Res SHOGANDALE CUBRA LIBRE (MR G T & MRS A B LEAVER)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 4

1st CHETHANG NIKODEMUS JW (MRS J & MR D R CHALMERS)
2nd COSSY'S CHOCOLATE CHIP AT JARDENE JW (MRS J BROMLEY)
3rd NICKANDA SIMPLY THE BEST (MISS N CRUMMEY)
Res KUTANI DANTE'S INFERNO AT BALTORO (MR & MRS T & L BATEMAN)
VHC ZUTHIS HOT CHATTER AT QUITO SHCM (MR S & MRS L EDWARDS & MCDOUGALL)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st KUTANI SECRET AGENT (MRS W CAIN)
2nd MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW SHCM (MRS T GILLMAN)
3rd CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
Res LITTONDALE PALLADIO (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
VHC ZENTARR WARWICK OF KHAZEDEL SHCM (MISS K HART)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 14 Absentees: 7

1st SPYANKI EXQUISITE KISSES (DR K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
2nd CHETHANG OLESIA AT DARDANELLES (MRS B & MISS G YAXLEY)
3rd CHETHANG ORIEL (MRS J & MR D R CHALMERS)
Res HOPEINNS PLAYING WITH FIRE (MISS N J HORNE)
VHC SHOGANDALE EXPRESSO LADY (MR G T & MRS A B LEAVER)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 7

1st RISHLYNS RENAISSANCE (MRS C LAWSON)
2nd SHENEDENE TOTAL CHARISMA (MISS H J ALLAN)
3rd DEELAYNE FLOAT MY BOAT OVER NICKANDA (MISS N CRUMMEY)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 5

1st CHANCEINN'S BEWITCHED (MRS H M HORNE)
2nd LUEKIKI ELARA WITH TUNGKOON (MRS E M OLD)
3rd JARDENE ON THE BUTTON (MRS J BROMLEY)
 

Yearling - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3

1st DIMARA IRISH MIST (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd ANJESICS DREAM MAKER JW (MRS M & MR G ROACH)
3rd ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MRS F SCHOLES)
 

Novice - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 5

1st CHANCEINN'S BEWITCHED (MRS H M HORNE)
2nd HOPEINNS PLAYING WITH FIRE (MISS N J HORNE)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 6

1st ZENTARR MAGAN AT SHANCLAR (M T & M K SHAND-CLARKE & SHAND ROBINSON)
2nd MYTILENE MADAGASCAR (MRS E HADWIN)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 13 Absentees: 11

1st CHANCEINN'S WIZZA DORA JW ( MR A D HORNE)
2nd KUTANI LOVE AFFAIR AT BALTORO (MR & MRS T & L BATEMAN)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 8

1st DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE (MISS M D HALL)
2nd COSSY'S PISTACHIO CREAM AT ANJESICS (MRS M & MR G ROACH)
3rd CHIC CHOIX CHIC IS IT (IMP FIN) (MRS KERSTI PAJU)
Res CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)