BRITISH UTILITIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW DECEMBER 2004

Mr D Mathias

DCC AM/NED/INT MAIJO REMARC BACK IN BUSINESS (M J & C FRANKL & HARROLD)
RDCC HELLO BLACK MAGIC FROM BELAZIETH (MR & MRS T POOLE)
BCC BRIDES VEIL OVER FOROCHEL (MISS H M KING)
RBCC CH DEELAYNE EVER DECENT (MISS G HOLLAND)
BOB BRIDES VEIL OVER FOROCHEL (MISS H M KING)
BP SINYUL CAN'T BUY ME LOVE (MRS P TORRANCE)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 23 Absentees: 10

1st BIELCEE EVERLASTING LOVE WITH BELAZIETH (MR & MRS R G RICHARDSON)
2nd CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd DEELAYNE FIDDLE DE DEE (MRS J BACON)
Res BENTARSNA RHETT BUTLER (MISS F & FR J FAHEY & SHIRE)
VHC DIMARA FATHER TED (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 3

1st HAZGAYE INTERCEPTOR (MISS M L HEMSLEY)
2nd RISHLYN MOONSTRUCK AT PAWPRINTS (MISS M J SPRINGETT)
3rd DEELAYNE SHAKEN NOT STIRRED (MRS B A BRADFORD)
Res KILNHAVEN DUO (MR & MRS J WEBSTER)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
2nd ELLEONIA ON THE LEVEL (MRS J SEWARD)
3rd ROSSGILDE TOUCHSTONE (MR R SCHOLES)
Res SHARDLOW WINDY MILLER (MRS D SKERM)
VHC DOMENSAS STRYDING OUT FOR MIDGEVILLE (MR R L & MRS F G HUTCHINSON)
 

NOVICE - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st FALLINGFOSS CAPPUCHINO (MR J L LEVI)
2nd GILDERDALE RUMOUR HAS IT (MRS C HAMILTON)
3rd CHANCEINNS FAKIN IT (MRS H M HORNE)
Res SHARDLOW WINDY MILLER (MRS D SKERM)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st SANKOFU INSPECTOR GADGET (MR B & MRS W COOPE)
2nd ROSSGILDE TOUCHSTONE (MR R SCHOLES)
3rd RISHLYN MOONSTRUCK AT PAWPRINTS (MISS M J SPRINGETT)
Res SHARDLOW WINDY MILLER (MRS D SKERM)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 14 Absentees: 3

1st RISHLYN RIO BRAVO FOR SWAYBEE (L YATES-JONES)
2nd ZHAROVON ZHISKAN WITH SHIGNA (MR J B & MRS J M O'KANE)
3rd MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH (MRS S A WILKES)
Res JAMIKASOKA SKATER BOY (MRS BUSHELL)
VHC FAROUCHE DREAM BOY AT SAXONSTARFLY (MR A P DAVIES)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 16 Absentees: 3

1st HELLO BLACK MAGIC FROM BELAZIETH (MR & MRS T POOLE)
2nd FENGOLAS SIMPLY WKD (MR A C BAXTER)
3rd NEDLIK DE NATO OF VALLENA (MISS H M KING)
Res SINYUL LATIN LOVER AT CORROLLS JW (MRS J HAZELHURST)
VHC KUTANI SUN RISE OVER COSSY (MRS M JENNINGS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 17 Absentees: 3

1st AM/NED/INT MAIJO REMARC BACK IN BUSINESS (M J & C FRANKL & HARROLD)
2nd CH KUTANI RECKLESS (MRS W CAIN)
3rd COSSYS CAPTAIN CHAOS AT ARDQUIN (MRS D M QUELCH)
Res CH AVONBOURNE ALL SPICE (MRS G YOUNG)
VHC SEALAW FOREVER DREAMING OF ROSSGILDE JW ShCM (MR G & MR & MRS R CORISH & SCHOLES)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 33 Absentees: 12

1st SINYUL CAN'T BUY ME LOVE (MRS P TORRANCE)
2nd AINT MISS BEHAVING AT TERENDAK (MESDAMES & MISS DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA)
3rd JEJUNA ASTRA (MRS C JONES)
Res DIMARA LOLA ROSE (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
VHC DEELAYNE ALICE BLUE GOWN (MRS M V LEWIS)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 19 Absentees: 9

1st AVONBOURNE TOUCH AND TELL AT CHOBRANG (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)
2nd EXEPHIALS THE LOVE SPELL (MISS A M CASSIDY)
3rd ABSOSENGKYE ONLY YOU (MR I C & MRS P S OGDEN)
Res BERANJO CARMELLA GOLD HEART (MRS B A BROWN)
VHC KILNHAVEN DUET (MR & MRS J WEBSTER)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 18 Absentees: 3

1st VALLENA ISABELLA (MISS H M KING)
2nd KUTANI SUNKISSED (MRS W CAIN)
3rd FENGOLA'S SIMPLY SATIN AT BALLITO (MRS S T C POINTON)
Res SHARDLOW FUNKY FAIRY JW (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC NEDLIK AN-PARIS (MRS S M ELLIS)
 

NOVICE - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 5

1st NEDLIK LOOK AT LYNSEY (MRS S M ELLIS)
2nd PEAKAJAY TIGGERS FAIRYTALE (MISS A E DAVIDSON-JONES)
3rd BRENDELLAS FREAKY FRIDAY (MR W H & MRS B HARRISON)
Res DEELAYNE AS YOU LIKE IT AT HOPEINN (MISS N J HORNE)
VHC AVONBOURNE ELECTRA (MISS S BEDFORD)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 0

1st HAZGAYE CASCADE (MRS H M GAY)
2nd SIMUJE ANASTAZIA ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
3rd TARENDES PRECIOUS BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
Res BRENDELLAS FREAKY FRIDAY (MR W H & MRS B HARRISON)
VHC AVONBOURNE ELECTRA (MISS S BEDFORD)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st ICED GEMS AT SHOGANDALE (MR G & MRS A LEAVER)
2nd CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd CHTAURA PRIMA DONNA FOR JAMIKASOKA (MRS BUSHELL)
Res SIMUJE ANASTAZIA ShCM (MRS S V ROUT)
VHC AVONBOURNE BEMUSED (MRS G YOUNG)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 0

1st BRIDES VEIL OVER FOROCHEL (MISS H M KING)
2nd PATARCH PRIM AND PROPER AT CORROLLS (MRS J HAZELHURST)
3rd DEELAYNE YLANG YLANG TO EXEPHIALS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
Res CHTAURA DISCO DIVA (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC DIMARA MISS TICAL (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 15 Absentees: 4

1st CH DEELAYNE EVER DECENT (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd WOLFERLOW HELLO PEGGY AT BELAZIETH (MR & MRS R G RICHARDSON)
3rd SINYUL BRIEF ENCOUNTER (MRS P TORRANCE)
Res AVONBOURNE MANDZARI AT CHOBRANG JW ShCM (MRS I CHAMBERLAIN)
VHC DEELAYNE INDULGENCE (MRS M V LEWIS)