BOURNEMOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010

Judge: Mr P Jolley



BEST OF BREED : LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
Dog CC : LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
Res Dog CC : SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Real Deal Of Bellellen
Bitch CC : ANDERSON Mrs M Ch Zentarr Elizabeth
Res Bitch CC : BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
Best Puppy : CARTER Mr A Lowmots Black On White Via Alamiks

MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HALL, Miss M D & NICHOLSON Messrs Shenedene Hugo Boss
2nd: WALKER Mr P J Petwalk Wen-dy-do That
3rd: WALSH Mrs K J Bielcee the Hotstepper

PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Black On White Via Alamiks
2nd: DEACON Mrs E Andolyn Sky Diver
3rd: ALLEN Mrs S Beatiani Genghis Khan

Class 820 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WHD WITHHELD
2nd: WHD WITHHELD
3rd: WHD WITHHELD
Res: McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Zippidy Zak

ND (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:WALKER Mr P J Petwalk Wen-dy-do That

Class 822 PGD (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LEAVER Mr G & Mrs A Shogandale Cubra Libre
2nd: CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply The Best
3rd: HART Miss K J Zentarr Elgar Of Khazedel
Res: LANGFORD Mrs V Hazgaye Worth The Wait For Quaytown
VHC: DEACON Mrs E Shardlow Air Trafic Control Over Andolyn Sh.CM

LD (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Jalus Krystiano
2nd: O'KEEFE Mrs V & Mr J Dhokiland Golden Edition
3rd: HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM
Res: WALKER Mr P J Kutani Codebreaker For Zanamop
VHC: ALLEN Mrs S Shigatse Khan At Sheardream

OD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Real Deal Of Bellellen
2nd: STERRI Mr M Multi Int Ch Chic Choix My Man Ashley
3rd: HOLLAND Miss G Ch Vaderlands Feel The Force
Res: LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
VHC: SCARLL Mrs J Ch Timazinti Motoro JW

MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen with Quaymore
2nd: LUSCOTT Mrs A E Deelayne's Treacle Moon Over Jalus
3rd: OGDEN Mrs P S Absosengkye Flash Harriet
Res: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
VHC: CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Float My Boat

PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Kittie
2nd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Ultimate Gold of Bellellen
3rd: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox

JB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
2nd: LANGFORD Mrs V Jamikasoka Hear Say At Quaytown
3rd: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Wait 'n'dream

NB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen with Quaymore

PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FREE Mrs G Vaderlands Star Force With Marpori
2nd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Anjesics Dream Maker
3rd: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown Make A Wish
Res: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One
VHC: TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Ain't She Sweet

LB (10 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
2nd: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM
3rd: BEDFORD Miss S. L. Sangchenla Pandora
Res: DEWAR THORLBY Ms B Aarhus The Achiever
VHC: CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Chobrang Mystic Lady

OB (12 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: ANDERSON Mrs M Ch Zentarr Elizabeth
2nd: ROACH Mrs M & Mr G Cossys Pistachio Cream At Anjesics
3rd: WIEHE Mrs T A & Mr A C Ch Lisimo April Love
Res: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
VHC: BLABER Ms C V Ch Chethang Laurencia at Jastina JW Sh.CM