BOURNEMOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2007

Judge: Mr J Luscott

BEST OF BREED :SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
Dog CC : SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
Res Dog CC :NORRIS Mr J Damjoz First Edition JW
Bitch CC :PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Misstical JW
Res Bitch CC :SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegan's Dream JW Sh.CM
Best Puppy :HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force

MPD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Gorgeous George
2nd:HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick of Khazedel
3rd: LANGFORD Mrs V Quaytown A Lone Wait
Res:BAKER Ms J Jadeish Take A Chance On Me

PD (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Feel The Force
2nd:YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Po Po
3rd:SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Manhatton
Res: WILLIAMS Mrs A H Simuje Valentino
VHC:OGDEN Mr I C & Mrs P S Absosengkye Donny

JD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NORRIS Mr J Damjoz First Edition JW
2nd:REYNOLDS Mr J A & Mrs A M Lisimo Now I'm Here
3rd:WILSON Mr D Highland Cookie Surprise For Skiannach
Res:SKERM Mr C & Mrs D Chetang Lisandro
VHC:ROGERS Mrs A Shigatse Orlando

ND (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: YOUNG Mrs G Avonbourne Po Po
2nd:SCHOLES Mr R & Mrs F Rossgilde Manhatton

PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Pilot Of The Future JW Sh.CM
2nd:ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Micah
3rd: LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale Palladio
Res:OWEN Miss L Riff-Raff Von Simuje
VHC:McNALLY Mrs G Ballito's Ambrose With Angadema

LD (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Boy O' Boy
2nd:SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot
3rd: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Que De Que Sh.CM
Res: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Prime Suspect JW Sh.CM
VHC:COOPE Mr B & Mrs W Sankofu Inspector Gadget

OD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Motoro JW
2nd:WATTS Mrs I Am Ch Hylan Shotru Brandy Alexander For Kenida (Im
3rd: DAVIS Mrs L J & Mr R A Marchtru San Marquis At Narmoak
Res: OWEN Miss L Am Ch Hylan Shotru Windwick Touca at Gatchinyo (Im
VHC:WARNER Mrs J E Snowtalia Chomolungma Boy

MPB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce The Black Pearl
2nd:BROMLEY Mrs J Jardene A Touch Of Sparkle
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Alamiks Lady In Red at Mytilene
Res: LOCK Mrs J & Mr D Littondale On The Button
VHC:ANDERSSON Mr C E Tantra's Shameless

PB (10 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:HALL Miss M Dimara Filthy Gorgeous At Shenedene
2nd:CRUMMEY Miss N Nickanda Simply Divine
3rd: WARNER Mrs J E Snowtalia Kitsi Girl
Res: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Charlotte
VHC:SCARLL Mrs J Timazinti Daniella

JB (13 Entries) Abs: 3
1st:WIEHE Mrs T A & Mr A C Lisimo April Love
2nd:RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Paper Doll
3rd: McCARTHY Mrs J P Hayana Miss Georgia
Res: TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Luv Me Do
VHC:CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (imp Fin)

NB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Luv Me Do
2nd:BLABER Ms C Chethang Laurencia at Jastina
3rd: ALLEN Mrs G Malenda Malachite

PGB (10 Entries) Abs: 5
1st:McNALLY Mrs G Angadema Ask For Me
2nd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Bellellen Solo Girl
3rd: HAZELHURST Mrs J Corrolls Hoo La La
Res: LANGFORD Mrs V Fengola Soda Pop At Quaytown
VHC:DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Messrs Forochel Tooney of Vallena

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:HOLLAND Miss G Vaderlands Electra-fy
2nd:PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Pic A Chick
3rd: NORRIS Mr J Deelayne Olivia De Luvly at Damjoz
Res: BUSHELL Mrs B Chtaura Spinning Around For Jamikasoka
VHC:CRUMMEY Miss N Deelayne Madness Divine At Nickanda J.w

OB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Misstical JW
2nd:SCHOLES Mr R M Ch Rossgilde Tamegan's Dream JW Sh.CM
3rd:DEWAR THORLBY Ms B Aarhus The Achiever
Res:TORRANCE Mrs P Sinyul Brief Encounter
VHC:CHAMBERLAIN Mrs I Ch Avonbourne Mandzari at Chobrang JW Sh.CM