Bournemouth CHAMPIONSHIP SHOWN 2004

Mr S J Chamberlain

BEST OF BREED : Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter


Dog CC :  Mrs M V LEWIS Now And Forever Deelayne
Res Dog CC :  Mrs G YOUNG Ch Avonbourne All Spice
Bitch CC :  Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
Res Bitch CC :  Mrs M V LEWIS Vaderlands Fannin' the Flame over Deelayne
Best Puppy :  Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Chela


MPD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:  Mrs J BROMLEY Cossy's Jammie Dodger at Jardene
2nd: Mr G & Mrs S SKERRATT Kenworth Kausin Khaos
3rd:  Mrs B A BRADFORD Deelayne Shaken Not Stirred
Res: Mrs S V ROUT Hello Kaleja-z with Simuje
VHC:  Mrs P R GARMAN Zadophie Gossip Calypso NAF

PD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia On The Level
2nd:  Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Motoro
3rd:  Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Budweizer
Res:  Mr I & Mrs L SINCLAIR Askja a Theme for a Dream of Lesamian
 

JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Trademark
2nd: Mr R A & Mrs L J DAVIS Marchtru San Marquis at Narmoak
3rd: Mrs V LANGFORD Quaytown Gold Dust
Res: Miss N VALE, Mrs J & HARDMAN Dar Al Amra's Lord Byron at Jayridge (Imp)


 ND (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3626 Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia On The Level
2nd: 3624 Mr R M SCHOLES Rossgilde Trademark
3rd: 3592 Mrs T D GILLMAN Mytilene Lord Loxley


PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:  Mrs S A WILKES Miracle Moonshine at Monkspath
2nd:  Mesdames DICKINSON & ROBINSON Terendak Gingernut with Polielin
3rd:  Mr B & Mrs W COOPE Sankofu Inspector Gadget
Res:  Mrs K R PEARSON Chethang Fergus at Elisamay
VHC: Mrs D A EDRIDGE Zoffany Just William

LD (10 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs G WATTS-CATLEY Zanamop Tiger in the Tank JW
2nd: Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Druseni
3rd: Mrs L DEACON Zanamop Miskins Dragon for Andolyn
Res: Mr & Mrs D THOMPSON Coro's Pennys Pride of Pennyparades
VHC:Mr & Mrs D THOMPSON Coro's Spice Ginger of Pennyparades

OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs M V LEWIS Now And Forever Deelayne
2nd Mrs G YOUNG Ch Avonbourne All Spice
3rd: Mrs W CAIN Ch Kutani Reckless
Res:  Mesdames DICKINSON, TAYLOR, VENTURA & ROBINSON Ch Terendak Team Revival JW
VHC: Mr R & Mrs F CORISH, Mr G & SCHOLES Sealaw Forever Dreaming of Rossgilde JW Sh.CM

MPB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mr I C & Mrs P S OGDEN Absosengkye Only You
2nd:Mrs K R PEARSON Cossy's Creme Brula with Taspaneil TAF
3rd: Mr A C & Mrs T A WIEHE Cossy's Cream Caramel at Lisimo
Res: Mr R A & Mrs L J DAVIS Narmoak Sugar and Spice
 

PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs J SCARLL Timazinti Chela
2nd: Ms F S COLWILL Sabatine Simply Flawless
3rd: Mrs J GAMBLIN Nedlik Zanadoo
Res: Mrs G McNALLY Angadema Ask For Me
VHC:Mr A C & Mrs T A WIEHE Timazinti Golden Angel For Lisiho

 JB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:  Mr R M SCHOLES Rossglide Tamegan's Dream
2nd: Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Piccolo
3rd: Miss S L BEDFORD Avonbourne Electra
Res: Mrs H M GAY Hazgaye Cascade
VHC: Mrs J WARNER Snowtalia Nuptse Girl

NB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mr R M SCHOLES Rossglide Tamegan's Dream
2nd:Mrs G YOUNG Avonbourne Piccolo
3rd: Miss S L BEDFORD Avonbourne Electra
Res: Mrs G McNALLY Angadema Charlie's Angel
 

PGB (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: Miss A S KELLY Ansuke Lollapalooza
2nd: Mrs J SEWARD Elleonia Dark Phantasi
3rd: Mr I C & Mrs P S OGDEN Absosengkye Ghabbi
Res: Mrs S V ROUT Simuje Anastazia Sh.CM
VHC:Mr H J & Mrs P I ALLEN Quaymore Roseanna

LB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: Mrs P TORRANCE Sinyul Brief Encounter
2nd: Mrs M V LEWIS Vaderlands Fannin' the Flame over Deelayne
3rd: Messrs DUNGATE, D & MINTON, T Forochel Vanity
Res: Mr A C & Mrs T A WIEHE Lisimo I Love to Boogie
VHC:Mrs J GAMBLIN Emlin Wannabe a Star

OB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: Mrs J BROMLEY Ch Jardene Dazzle Me Do
2nd: Mr & Mrs R SCHOLES Rosslana Tamarin
3rd:  Mr G CORISH Ch Sealaw Who's Dreaming Now
Res: Mrs M ANDERSON Zentarr Madonna
VHC:  Mr & Mrs R G RICHARDSON Wolferlow Hello Peggy at Belazieth