BORDER UNION CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW JUNE 2010

Judge: MISS C HARWOOD

DCC SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
RDCC CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
BCC CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
RBCC CHTAURA SHE WILL BE LOVED (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
BOB SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
BP LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
2nd AMERICAZ GUCCI (MRS C M LOGAN)
3rd LINCONOR SAGITTARIUS (MRS L M OFFEN)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st LUEKIKI DIEMOS TO SPYANKI (DR K A & MR C MCCOSH & LOGAN)
2nd CHTAURA BEND ME SHAPE ME (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd BENTINA JACK THE LAD (MR & MRS GOWLETT)
Res LINCONOR SAGITTARIUS (MRS L M OFFEN)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st BROTHER LOUI LOUI LOUI ( MRS J MCPHERSON)
2nd BELAZIETH OUR FELLA WITH JONDOT (MR J W & MRS D JONES)
3rd ALTERED EGO (MRS L S MORAN)
Res FAERDORN IN A HURRY AT FARRENMILLS (MR J CASWELL)
 

Novice - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st LAROOL BRANDY SNAP FOR KENIDA (MRS I WATTS)
2nd ALTERED EGO (MRS L S MORAN)
3rd FAERDORN IN A HURRY AT FARRENMILLS (MR J CASWELL)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2

1st SHENEDENE WOT U LOOKIN AT (MRS P A & MR C HALL & NICHOLSON)
2nd TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
3rd LINCONOR BACCARAT (MRS L M OFFEN)
Res DAVERRY CALYPSO (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE R U LOOKIN AT ME JW (MISS M D HALL)
2nd CHETHANG NIKODEMUS JW (MRS J & MR D R CHALMERS)
3rd CHTAURA IT COULD BE MAGIC (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res LYNRUCE MACKENZIE JW SHCM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
VHC ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON SHCM (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
HC GOLD DRUMMER BOY (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd TERENDAK'S RECORD SIGNING (MRS E & MRS E J & MRS A J DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENT)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st CHANCEINN BEWITCHED TAF (MESDAMES H & A E HORNE & BLAKE)
2nd CLANHALLIES LOYAL SPITEFIRE (MR A & MRS C HALLIBURTON)
3rd ALAMIKS PRETTY WOMAN TO LOWMOTS (MR N EMMOTT)
Res SHOWA GOLDEN SYMPHONY (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st CHTAURA HONEY COME BACK (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd KENINE SUNBURST (MRS J SEAL)
3rd TERENDAK'S SUZZIE UNA (MRS E & MRS E J & MRS A J DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENT)
Res AIBREAN THIS IS IT (MRS L S MORAN)
VHC SHOWA GOLDEN SYMPHONY (MISS Y C & MISS D V & MRS M E TAYLOR & GREENWOOD)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st ROSSGILDE TIS A KEY TO DREAM OF CHERKHAN (MRS J MCKINNON)
2nd KATAY MYSTIQUE (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd JALUS KLARETTA AT MANKELL (MISS M MCCLURE)
 

Novice - Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st KATAY MYSTIQUE (MRS K SURTEES)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd ZAYLONS RAG DOLL (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
3rd ZAYLON SKY AT NIGHT (MR B & MR D KOSTIW & MITCHELL)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st VANHUEL CLASSY LASSY (MR R & MRS S HUGHES)
2nd GILDERDALE MISS WAGIT (MRS C HAMILTON)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd CHTAURA SHE WILL BE LOVED (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd DIMARA FILTHY GORGEOUS AT SHENEDENE (MISS M D HALL)
Res HAZGAYE LA COSTADAIS (MRS H M GAY)
VHC LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL JW SHCM (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)