BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010

Mr Stuart J Chamberlain (Chobrang

BEST OF BREED :PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Ch Dimara Gorgeous George JW
Dog CC : PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Ch Dimara Gorgeous George JW
Res Dog CC : CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
Bitch CC : RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Smartie
Res Bitch CC : CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
Best Puppy : McCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki
Best Breeder : Mr & Mrs P J Phillips

MPD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: STUDHOLME Mr L Deelayne Man In The Mirror
2nd: SEWARD Mrs J Deelayne's Dicki Beau At Elleonia

PD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: McCOSH, Dr K A & LOGAN Mr C Luekiki Diemos To Spyanki
2nd: HARDMAN Miss N Nemmi Inimitable
3rd: GOWLETT Mr G & Mrs P A Bentina Jack The Lad
Res: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
VHC: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Bend Me Shape Me

JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Top O'th Morning
2nd: ROUT Mrs S V Simuje Jaleka
3rd: MCPHERSON Miss J Brother Loui Loui Loui
Res: WHITEHEAD Mrs T Hoppeinne's Adrenline Junkie At Chanceinn

YD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROUT Mrs S V Simuje Jaleka

GD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello I'm So Lucky
2nd: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smoking Gun
3rd: ROUT Mrs S V Simuje Jaleka

PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Black Pepper
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Dizee Rascal
3rd:RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello I'm So Lucky
Res: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein JW
VHC: HART Miss K J Zentarr Elgar Of Khazedel

 MLD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCOTT Miss C M Shardlow Ruby Walsh With Wolferlow Jw
2nd: HARRISON Mr W H & Mrs B Brendella's Old Spice JW Sh.CM
3rd: HUGHES Miss P Timazinti Motelo With Mitchell

LD (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CHALMERS Mr & Mrs D R Chethang Nikodemus JW
2nd: EDWARDS, Mr S & McDOUGALL Mrs L Zuthis Hot Chatter of Quito Sh.CM
3rd:  HART Miss K J Zentarr Warwick Of Khazedel Sh.CM
Res: HORNE Mrs H M Hopeinn's Take That At Chanceinn
VHC: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce Mackenzie JW Sh.CM

OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Ch Dimara Gorgeous George JW
2nd: LEWIS Mrs M V Ch Deelayne Zaar Too Busy
3rd: LOCK Mr D & Mrs J Littondale Palladio
Res: DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENTURA-MOORE Mesdames Terendak's Record Signing

MPB (13 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: EMMOTT Mr N Alamiks Pretty Woman To Lowmots
2nd: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
3rd: HORNE, Mrs H & BLAKE Mrs A E Chanceinn Bewitched TAF
Res: OGDEN Mr I C & Mrs P S Absosengkye Flash Harriet
VHC: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Penny Pocket

PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Honey Come Back
2nd: WRIGHT Mrs P Larool Brandy Cream
3rd: OLD Mrs E M Luekiki Elara With Tungkoon
Res: HARDMAN Miss N Nemmi Irresistable
VHC: ROBERTS Ms S Larool Cherry Brandy

JB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Irish Mist
2nd: SCHOLES Mr R M Rossgilde Touch the Dream
3rd: McKINNON Mrs J Rossgilde Tis A Key To Dream of Cherkhan
Res: DEVEREUX Miss A Belazieth Loving Susie
VHC: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Mystique

YB NO ENTRIES


GB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCHOLES Mr R M Rossgilde Touch the Dream
2nd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura Then I Kissed Her
3rd: SURTEES Mrs K Katay Mystique

PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CASSIDY Miss A M Exephials Smile In The Dark
2nd: IREDALE Mrs L & Mr J P Rienach Lexi At Lianderville

MLB (7 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: HORNE Mr A D Chanceinn's Wizza Dora JW
2nd: PHILLIPS Mr P J & Mrs M G Dimara Babybelle
3rd: SURTEES Mrs K Showa Silhouette With Katay

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: RICHARDSON Mr R G & Mrs D R Belazieth Hello Smartie
2nd:BEDFORD Miss S. L. Sangchenla Pandora
3rd: HUGHES Mrs S V A & Mr R Vanhuel Classy Lassy
Res: WARRINGTON Mr K S & Mrs T Piplaurie Isa Firefly
VHC: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Charlotte

OB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CAIN, Mrs W & LOCK Mrs J Chic Choix Kutani Charisma (Imp)
2nd: WATSON Mr & Mrs J Lynruce The Black Pearl JW Sh.CM
3rd: WATERHOUSE Mrs A Chtaura She Will Be Loved
Res: SURTEES Mrs K Rossgilde Thyme To Dream At Katay
VHC: GAY Mrs H M Hazgaye La Costadais