BLACKPOOL CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2007

Mr G Mitchell

DCC JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT) (Also group 4 )
RDCC TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
BCC ZENTARR ELIZABETH (MRS M ANDERSON)
RBCC CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
BOB JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
BP ROSSGILDE JUST A DREAM (MR & MRS R M SCHOLES)
 

VETERAN - Dog or Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st BECSGAME SUMMER BREEZE (MRS D C JONES)
 

MIN PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 13 Absentees: 0

1st MYTILENE THE MIGHTY QUINN (MRS T D GILLMAN)
2nd DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
3rd NICKANDA DIVINE COMEDY BY EXEPHIALS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
Res ANNISEED BOBBY DAZLER (MRS D ALLENBY)
VHC VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st ROSSGILDE JUST A DREAM (MR & MRS R M SCHOLES)
2nd ANNISEED BOBBY DAZLER (MRS D ALLENBY)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st DAMJOZ FIRST EDITION (MR J NORRIS)
2nd KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO (MRS A E BLAKE)
3rd SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
Res JEJUNA BRAMBLE (MRS C GARDNER)
VHC BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A & J CARTER & WADDELL)
 

YEARLING - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st MYTILENE NAUGHTY BUT NICE JW (MRS T D GILLMAN)
2nd BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A & J CARTER & WADDELL)
3rd ELLEONIA DARK N DEBONAIR AT OLLIBERRY (MRS K E ROBSON)
Res POLIELIN JACKPOT FOR JADEGEM (MR G & MS D MERRITT & HEGARTY)
VHC SHARDLOW INCA HOOTS WITH PAWPRINTS (MISS M J SPRINGETT)
 

GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
2nd YORCLIF VIKING SPIRIT AT BENTINA (MR & MRS G GOWLETT)
3rd BECSGAME NEW BEGINNINGS FOR ALAMIKS (MR A & J CARTER & WADDELL)
Res SHARDLOW INCA HOOTS WITH PAWPRINTS (MISS M J SPRINGETT)
 

POST GRAD - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA (MRS G MCNALLY)
2nd TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN (MRS L P ROBINSON)
3rd ROSSGILDE TO SPIN A SECRET AT WOONONA (MRS C CLIFFORD)
Res ZANAMOP EYE OF THE TIGER AT MARRCLOVA (MS S & S BROWN & STUART)
VHC TANTRA'S MICAH (MR C E ANDERSSON)
 

MID LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st ZANAMOP RAGS TO RICHES AT ZAYLON ShCM (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
2nd BRENDELLA'S OLD SPICE JW ShCM (MRS B & MR WH HARRISON)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st JALUS GALILEO JW (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd TRUERN MATCH POINT (MRS G S SUMNER)
3rd COSSY'S JAMMIE DODGER AT JARDENE JW (MRS J BROMLEY)
Res MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY JW ShCM (MRS T D GILLMAN)
VHC RISHLYN SOMMERSBY (MRS D C JONES)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd CH/AUST CH AMESEN COME FLY WITH ME TO BALLITO (IMP) (MRS S T C POINTON)
3rd AM CH HYLAN SHOTRU BRANDY ALEXANDER FOR KENIDA (IMP) (MRS I WATTS)
Res CH KUTANI ROGUE TRADER (MRS W CAIN)
VHC RISHLYN RIO BRAVO FOR SWAYBEE (MRS L JONES)
 

MIN PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 14 Absentees: 0

1st TRUERN TOTAL ECLIPSE (MRS G S SUMNER)
2nd JARDENE A TOUCH OF SPARKLE (MRS J BROMLEY)
3rd CHOCOCHAN HEATHER GIRL AT SNAZZIPAWS (MRS J CONNOLLY)
Res JEJUNA MANHATEN (MRS C GARDNER)
VHC NICKANDA SIMPLY DIVINE (MISS N CRUMMEY)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0

1st MYTILENE MADAGASCAR (MRS E HADWIN)
2nd KATAY CINABAR (MRS K SURTEES)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st GILDERDALE WALTZIN MATILDA (MRS C HAMILTON)
2nd CAMASAHLA FAIT DE COMPLETE AT BERYSCOL (MS L J BREAKENRIDGE)
3rd MARRCLOVA HIGH FLYER (MS S & S BROWN & STUART)
Res JEJUNA OCTAVIA (MRS C GARDNER)
VHC DIABALO FRASCATI FOR POLIELIN (MRS L P ROBINSON)
 

GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st GIOGAN MISS MOLLY (MRS J FERRIER)
 

POST GRAD - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 4

1st ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME (MRS G MCNALLY)
2nd ARASMAS BABYCAKE (MISS R L PALMER)
3rd GIOGAN MISS MOLLY (MRS J FERRIER)
 

MID LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st DIMARA PIC A CHICK (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
2nd CHTAURA SEALED WITH A KISS (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd GIOGAN MISS MOLLY (MRS J FERRIER)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2

1st JALUS FLIRTY FELICITY (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd VADERLANDS ELECTRA FY (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd PATARCH TO PERFECTION (MR A & MRS P G BARTHORPE)
Res PEAKAJAY LADY ELLAWIZA ShCM (MISS A E DAVIDSON-JONES)
VHC DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW (MISS N CRUMMEY)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st ZENTARR ELIZABETH (MRS M ANDERSON)
2nd CH ROSSGILDE TAMEGAN'S DREAM JW ShCM (MR R M SCHOLES)
3rd DIMARA MISSTICAL JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res CH CHTAURA ALL U NEED IS LUV JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
VHC TIMAZINTI MANTILLA (MRS J SCARLL)