Belfast Dog Show Society 2010


Group 1    IR CH NEMMI SHINE ON ME AT FABIANA

 

Judge(s)  MR JEFF HORSWELL

DCC IR CH NEMMI SHINE ON ME AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
RDCC IR CH HENEVA THE HEADLINER FOR KEOMA (MR E KEENAN)
BCC BENTARSNA NEFERETITI AT GLISHANNA (MISS F & FR J FAHEY & SHIRE)
RBCC ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MRS F SCHOLES)
BOB IR CH NEMMI SHINE ON ME AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
BP CHEOLVIEW FAITHFUL (MS G H BLAKE)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st OWENAVERA HARD CANDY AT CATHDERRY (MR C J CATHCART)
2nd BENTARSNA AVATAR (MISS F & FR J FAHEY & SHIRE)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st MICHAEDO HE WILL ROCK YOU (MR J, MRS M & MISS M MCFARLANE)
2nd SODA FARL (MISS K WALKER)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st ROSSGILDE ONLY TO DREAM (MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd SENGHEM MIDNIGHT RAMBLER (MR J B & MRS J M O'KANE)
3rd SEALAW DAYDREAM BELIEVER AT MISTYDOWN (MRS J SCOTT)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st IR CH NEMMI SHINE ON ME AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
2nd IR CH HENEVA THE HEADLINER FOR KEOMA (MR E KEENAN)
3rd IR CH KUTANI REPLAY BENTARSNA (MISS F & FR J FAHEY & SHIRE)
Res OWENAVERA SAINT HE AINT AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
VHC CHOCHOSAN TALK OF THE TOWN AT SNAZZIPAWS (MRS J CONNOLLY)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 1

1st NEMMI PERSEVERANCE AT ZAYLON (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st CHEOLVIEW FAITHFUL (MS G H BLAKE)
2nd MICHAEDO JEWEL OF TIBET (MISS K & MISS A WALKER & MCNALLY)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st NEMMI IRRESISTABLE TO ZAYLON (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
2nd OWENAVERA SUGARUSH (MR S LLOYD)
3rd MICHAEDO HAVE FAITH (MISS D MCWILLIAMS)
Res KENINE SUNBURST (MRS J SEAL)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0

1st MYTILENE MADAGASCAR (MRS E HADWIN)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 2

1st ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd MYTILENE MADAGASCAR (MRS E HADWIN)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st BENTARSNA NEFERETITI AT GLISHANNA (MISS F & FR J FAHEY & SHIRE)
2nd IR CH OWENAVERA ENDLESS LOVE (MR S LLOYD)
3rd IR CH TASARNIA HUMMINGBIRD (MRS S MATTHEWS)
Res IR CH OWENAVERA WILD CHINA (MR S LLOYD)