BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2006

 

Judge/s:Mrs M Jennings

Click here for show report


BEST OF BREED: CAIN'S KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
Dog CC : CAIN'S KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
Res Dog CC: CORISH'S SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM
Bitch CC: CHALMERS' ROSSGLIDE SILVER GILT AT CHETANG
Res Bitch CC: CRUMMEY'S DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW
Best Puppy: REECE'S KHALILA ISABELLA

Minor Puppy Dog
1st: : CAIN'S KUTANI PRIVATE NUMBER
2nd: : WATERHOUSE'S CHTAURA THE X FACTOR
3rd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA INSATIABLE
Puppy Dog
1st: : GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY
2nd: : ROBINSON'S TERENDAK SUPA LUQUE FOR POLIELIN
3rd: : LEE'S NEDLIK CLASSIC ATTRACTION
Junior Dog
1st: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS GALILEO
2nd: : McNALLY'S BALLITO'S AMBROSE WITH ANGADEMA
3rd: : ALLEN'S DELAYNE QUE-DE-QUE
Novice Dog
1st: : GILLMAN'S MYTILENE MIDNIGHT COWBOY
2nd: : CHURCH'S ASKJA INSATIABLE
3rd: : WISEMAN'S RISHLYN RISING SUN OVER SKALDAN
Post Graduate Dog
1st: : CORISH'S SEALAW FOLLOW YOUR DREAM
2nd: : HARRISON'S TASHARIES TIMOGEN
3rd: : SURTEES' SHOWA BOBBY DAZZLA FOR KATAY JW
Limit Dog
1st: : WILKES' MIRACLE MOONSHINE AT MONKSPATH
2nd: : SCARLL'S TIMAZINTI MOTORO
3rd: : SAUNDERS' BELLELLEN BOY O BOY
Open Dog
1st: : CAIN'S KUTANI ROGUE TRADER
2nd: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE THUMPER'S WEB JW ShCM
3rd: : LUSCOTT'S CH JALUS DAN DARE
Veteran Dog
1st: : LOCK'S ASKJA DANCE YOURSELF DIZZY ShCM
2nd: : CARWARDINE'S MERCERDEN MIDNIGHT WARRIOR

Minor Puppy Bitch
1st: : RICHARDSON'S BELAZIETH HELLO DOLLY GIRL
2nd: : LEWIS' DEELAYNE OLIVIA DE LUVLY
3rd: : BEDFORD'S SANGCHENLA PANDORA
Puppy Bitch
1st: : REECE'S KHALILA ISABELLA
2nd: : YOUNG'S AVONBOURNE BLACK EYED PEA
3rd: : YOUNG'S AVONBOURNE RINGER ROSES
Junior Bitch
1st: : HOLLAND'S VADERLANDS ELECTRA-FY
2nd: : LUSCOTT'S JALUS GOLDILOCKS
3rd: : WAGHORN'S AVONBOURNE LUCY LASTIC WITH SUKISHA
Novice Bitch
1st: : SURTEES' ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY
2nd: : SAUNDERS' BELLELLEN MISS DYNAMITE
3rd: : BAKER'S AVONBOURNE BESOTTED TEAM
Post Graduate Bitch
1st: : CRUMMEY'S DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW
2nd: : McNALLY'S ANGADEMA ASK FOR ME
3rd: : CHAMBERLAIN'S AVONBOURNE TOUCH AND TELL AT CHOBRANG
Limit Bitch
1st: : CHALMERS' ROSSGLIDE SILVER GILT AT CHETANG
2nd: : WATSON'S CHEOLVIEW I'M SPECIAL FOR LYNRUCE ShCM
3rd: : TORRANCE'S SINYUL LET'S STAY TOGETHER JW
Open Bitch
1st: : LEWIS' CH DEELAYNE INDULGENCE
2nd: : SCHOLES' ROSSGILDE TAMEGANS DREAM JW ShCM
3rd: : CHALMERS' CHETHANG EMILY JANE ShCM