BATH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010
Judge: Mrs J D Richardson-Black
BEST OF BREED : GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
 
Best Puppy : SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
   

 




Res Dog CC : BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Almeida
Res Bitch CC : CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM




MPD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HARDMAN Miss N Nemmi Inimitable
2nd: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
3rd: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox
Res: SEWARD Mrs J Deelayne's Dicki Beau At Elleonia
VHC: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Spirit

PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Fantastic Mr Fox
2nd:PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Sharlow Shiver Me Timbers

JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Dizee Rascal
2nd: QUELCH Mrs D M Ardquin Atlantica

ND (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATTS Mrs I Larool Brandy Snap for Kenida
2nd: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Sharlow Shiver Me Timbers
3rd: DEWAR THORLBY Ms B Aarhus The Bombadier
Res: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Spirit


PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Almeida
2nd: HART Miss K J Zentarr Elgar Of Khazedel
3rd: DICKINSON, Mrs E & TAYLOR, Mrs E J & VENTURA-MOO Terendak Black Tie Optional
Res: BARTHORPE Mr A & Mrs P G Patarch Hallowein
VHC: WALSH Mrs K J Showa Klaus At Bielcee

LD (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st:KEEGAN, Mrs G & KEEGAN Miss K Corrolls Memphis For Ghiang
2nd: SCOTT Miss C M Shardlow Ruby Walsh With Wolferlow Jw
3rd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjenjo Real Deal Of Bellellen
Res: ALLEN Mrs S Shigatse Khan At Sheardream
VHC:  CARTER Mrs S L Vowchurch Chico Time

OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GILLMAN Mrs T D Mytilene Midnight Cowboy JW Sh.CM
2nd:DICKINSON, TAYLOR, & VENTURA-MOORE Terendak's Record Signing
3rd: HOLLAND Miss G Ch Vaderlands Feel The Force
Res: JONES Mrs S M Eng Ch Tarendes Follow The Bear


VD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DAVIS Mrs L J & Mr R A Marchtru San Marquis At Narmoak
2nd: SUTCLIFFE & LEWIS Mesdames Ch Now And Forever Deelayne
3rd: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Merlot
Res: KINDNESS Miss K A Sholanzia Ring Of Fire


MPB (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
2nd: ALLEN Mr H J & Mrs P I Deelayne Imogen
3rd: SAUNDERS Mrs S Jorjento Ultimate Gold of Bellellen
Res: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Fizzbubble
VHC: BRYAN, Mr D N & PRATTEN Miss J Shazhencan's Enchantress

PB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Emilia Fox
2nd: CLANCY, Mrs A C & Mr T I & CLANCY Mr N J Dobriach Orpheline
3rd: DICKINSON, TAYLOR, & VENTURA-MOORE Terendak's Suzzie Una
Res: SCOTT Miss C M Wolferlow Just Like Alice


JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine
2nd: WELBOURN Miss N Simark Royal Birthday At Zumarnik
3rd: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Moonlight Shadow
Res: MOORBY Mr P Zanamop Fancy Free At Swandown


NB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WITHAM Mrs J. E. Dobriach Polly Sunshine
2nd: WELBOURN Miss N Simark Royal Birthday At Zumarnik
3rd: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Fizzbubble
 

 PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ROGERS Mrs A Phalassoa Shes The One
2nd: HORNE Mr A D Chanceinn's Wizza Dora
3rd: MOORBY Mr P Deelayne Forever Love For Swandown
Res: BELL Mrs H M & Mr A E Vallena Adelia
VHC: DEWAR THORLBY Ms B Aarhus The Achiever

LB (9 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CARTER Mr A Lowmots Equality For Alamiks Sh.CM
2nd: BUSHELL Mrs B Jamikasoka's Shady Lady
3rd: ELLIS, S M & BELL H M Nedlik Limited Edition
Res: LEWIS Mrs M V Deelayne Illustrious
VHC: BEDFORD Miss S. L. Sangchenla Pandora

OB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ANDERSSON Mr C E Ch Polielins Whitney With Tantra JW
2nd: JONES Mrs S M Tarendes Soul Bear
3rd: SCARLL Mrs J Ch Timazinti Molly
Res: SUTCLIFFE & FLEET Mesdames Newcliffe Phoenix
VHC: PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Shardlow Party Popper JW Sh.CM